Div./Tour : 1/2 ANCHAMJAM A - CINEYTIK A : 37 - 99
Top : 1024 (21 coups, 5 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1024ACJCIN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PIERRE Christian1102414.5100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
1MICHIELS Logan1102414.5100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
1RUCHE Philippe1102414.5100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
1VENNIN Eric1102414.5100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5NOEL Marc110181242.86100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6THOMAS Luc19941128.57100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7COLLARD Michel39931014.29100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
8ROBETTE Lucas398090.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
9RICOUR Stéphane197480.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
10ROBETTE Etienne295070.000.0080.00100.00100.000.00
11TOUSSAINT Bruno394760.000.0060.00100.00100.000.00
12CHAMPAGNE Jean393750.000.0040.00100.00100.000.00
13THEMANS Axel588440.000.0020.00100.00100.000.00
14SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel488030.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15TONNEAU Philippe384220.000.000.000.00100.000.00
16THIBAUT Micheline569910.000.000.000.0050.000.00