Div./Tour : 1/2 SABLIER A - SCRAGIBI A : 83 - 53
Top : 759 (20 coups, 2 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS759SABGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BLAVIER Marc175916100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2LARMINIER Laurent27471580.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
3GARAU Marco17421460.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4GOTFRYD René37401340.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
5SCLAVONT Pascal27361220.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
6PIERRET Dominique3728110.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
7BURY Françoise1718100.0087.50100.000.000.000.00
8PAPLEUX Olivier270590.0075.00100.000.000.000.00
9BULTOT Henri-Philippe269980.0062.50100.000.000.000.00
10HENIN Jean-Luc364670.0050.00100.000.000.000.00
11ZAKHIA Raymond163660.0037.50100.000.000.000.00
12SAMPOUX Valentin163550.0025.00100.000.000.000.00
13BRULET Eric260740.0012.50100.000.000.000.00
14TROISFONTAINE Timothy256230.000.00100.000.000.000.00
15FIEVET Romuald252520.000.0066.670.000.000.00
16DELGRANGE Michaël252010.000.0033.330.000.000.00