Div./Tour : 1/2 YOD CLUB A - OUEST A : 79 - 57
Top : 900 (20 coups, 4 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS900YODOUE%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEJEUNE Michel189716100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2DIVES Jean-Luc18951585.71100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3FERY Luc28911471.43100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4DUMOULIN Laurent18881357.14100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5MASQUELIER Gaëtan48691242.86100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6D'AMICO Ludovic18631128.57100.00100.00100.000.000.00
7CASTELET Daniel18521014.29100.00100.00100.000.000.00
8GRUN Philippe284190.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
9ROMUS Stéphane181080.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
10SERIHOF Paule279970.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
11CONSTANT Albert179760.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
12LOUIS Patrick379550.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
13HERPOEL Fabrice477540.000.000.00100.000.000.00
14FERY Dany476930.000.000.0075.000.000.00
15VERMEULEN Eric471820.000.000.0050.000.000.00
16LEJEUNE Jean-Paul269910.000.000.0025.000.000.00