Div./Tour : 1/3 ASS. SONÉGIENNE A - YOD CLUB A : 48.5 - 87.5
Top : 916 (23 coups, 3 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS916SONYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1CONSTANT Albert187416100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2DIVES Jean-Luc18731580.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3LEJEUNE Michel18561460.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4GRUN Philippe28511340.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5TOUSSAINT Alain28471220.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6COPPENS Benoit2840110.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
7DUTILLEUX Louis3830100.0080.00100.00100.000.000.00
8D'AMICO Ludovic181890.0060.00100.00100.000.000.00
9LEJEUNE Jean-Paul28147.50.0040.00100.00100.000.000.00
9MIDOL Alain28147.50.0040.00100.00100.000.000.00
11SIMON Johanny381160.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
12DEMAURY Pierre380150.000.0066.67100.000.000.00
13LECLERCQ Emmanuel477940.000.0033.33100.000.000.00
14ROMUS Stéphane175330.000.000.00100.000.000.00
15GOBERT Jean-Christophe47191.50.000.000.0066.670.000.00
15MAMBOUR Michel47191.50.000.000.0066.670.000.00