Div./Tour : 1/3 SCRABBLEROY A - SABLIER A : 55 - 81
Top : 1049 (21 coups, 6 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1049ROYSAB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BLAVIER Marc1104616100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2FONTAINE Francis210281550.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
3BURY Françoise11026140.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4PIERRET Dominique3991130.0080.00100.000.000.000.00
5MASY Anne-Marie3990120.0060.00100.000.000.000.00
6LARMINIER Laurent2979110.0040.00100.000.000.000.00
7DELBROUCK Philippe2973100.0020.00100.000.000.000.00
8TROISFONTAINE Timothy297290.000.00100.000.000.000.00
9MIGNOLET Maurice297080.000.0088.890.000.000.00
10GOTFRYD René394770.000.0077.780.000.000.00
11MULKENS Michel394460.000.0066.670.000.000.00
12HENIN Jean-Luc393350.000.0055.560.000.000.00
13BORDIN Pascal391740.000.0044.440.000.000.00
14BEUGNIES Philippe390030.000.0033.330.000.000.00
15FALISE Christian388920.000.0022.220.000.000.00
16VAN MECHELEN François385610.000.0011.110.000.000.00