Div./Tour : 1/4 WATERLOO A - OUEST A : 86 - 50
Top : 858 (19 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS858WATOUE%1%2%3%4%5%6
1RAUCQ Christophe185416100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2VAN BELLE David184314.583.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2PIERRON Jean-Claude184314.583.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
4CASTELET Daniel18411350.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
5ADAM Thierry38391233.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
6KESTEMAN Jean-Marc28361116.67100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
7DE MAERE François3833100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
8SELKE Bernard183090.0066.67100.00100.000.00100.00
9SERIHOF Paule280980.0033.33100.00100.000.00100.00
10CORBISIER Cécile179670.000.00100.00100.000.00100.00
11VERMEULEN Eric479060.000.0066.67100.000.00100.00
12LOUIS Patrick376750.000.0033.33100.000.00100.00
13REIFENBERG Jean276140.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
14MASQUELIER Gaëtan471530.000.000.0050.000.00100.00
15THOMEE Danielle657820.000.000.000.000.00100.00
16LEBRUN Dominique748510.000.000.000.000.0050.00