Div./Tour : 1/5 SCRAGIBI B - OUEST A : 54 - 82
Top : 1015 (24 coups, 5 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1015GIBOUE%1%2%3%4%5%6
1CASTELET Daniel1100916100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2ADAM Thierry3960150.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3FERY Luc2872140.0075.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4SCLAVONT Pascal2855130.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5LAI Valeria4835120.0025.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6MUES Paul5833110.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7DELGRANGE Michaël2819100.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
8VERMEULEN Eric478990.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
9FERY Dany478380.000.000.0087.50100.000.00
10ELIAS Tony477670.000.000.0075.00100.000.00
11MEO Mario377560.000.000.0062.50100.000.00
12MASQUELIER Gaëtan476150.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
13SERIHOF Paule274540.000.000.0037.50100.000.00
14DELCHAMBRE Willy472030.000.000.0025.00100.000.00
15GUERIN Sabine470820.000.000.0012.50100.000.00
16LAUTE Serge469010.000.000.000.00100.000.00