Div./Tour : 1/5 SABLIER A - ASS. SONÉGIENNE A : 87 - 49
Top : 931 (20 coups, 3 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS931SABSON%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BURY Françoise192916100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2TROISFONTAINE Timothy29281550.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3TOUSSAINT Alain292213.50.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3LARMINIER Laurent292213.50.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5BLAVIER Marc1916120.0066.67100.00100.00100.000.00
6PIERRET Dominique3915110.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7MIDOL Alain2903100.0033.33100.00100.00100.000.00
8GOTFRYD René38918.50.0016.67100.00100.00100.000.00
8HENIN Jean-Luc38918.50.0016.67100.00100.00100.000.00
10SIMON Johanny387470.000.0080.00100.00100.000.00
11COPPENS Benoit286960.000.0060.00100.00100.000.00
12GOBERT Jean-Christophe484650.000.0040.00100.00100.000.00
13DEMAURY Pierre383340.000.0020.00100.00100.000.00
14BULTOT Henri-Philippe28322.50.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
14LECLERCQ Emmanuel48322.50.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
16PETIT Jeanne580110.000.000.000.00100.000.00