Div./Tour : 1/6 ASS. SONÉGIENNE A - ANCHAMJAM A : 72 - 63
Top : 934 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS934SONACJ%1%2%3%4%5%6
1ROBETTE Lucas3934160.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2MIDOL Alain2920150.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
3CHAMPAGNE Jean3915140.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
4LECLERCQ Emmanuel4905130.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
5SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel4904120.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
6GOBERT Jean-Christophe4902110.000.0083.33100.000.000.00
7ROBETTE Etienne2896100.000.0066.67100.000.000.00
8DEMAURY Pierre389490.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
9TOUSSAINT Alain288380.000.0033.33100.000.000.00
10COPPENS Benoit288170.000.0016.67100.000.000.00
11CHAUVIAUX Christiane484260.000.000.00100.000.000.00
12SIMON Johanny383150.000.000.0080.000.000.00
13LEGER Eveline482040.000.000.0060.000.000.00
14TONNEAU Philippe379030.000.000.0040.000.000.00
15TOUSSAINT Bruno377220.000.000.0020.000.000.00