Div./Tour : 1/6 ASS. SONÉGIENNE A - SCRABBLEROY A : 65 - 71
Top : 800 (22 coups, 3 scrabbles, 3 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS800SONROY%1%2%3%4%5%6
1FALISE Christian3774160.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2FONTAINE Francis2740150.0085.71100.00100.00100.000.00
3MIDOL Alain2739140.0071.43100.00100.00100.000.00
4COPPENS Benoit2721130.0057.14100.00100.00100.000.00
5DELBROUCK Philippe2715120.0042.86100.00100.00100.000.00
6LECLERCQ Emmanuel3707110.0028.57100.00100.00100.000.00
7LERICHE Xavier4700100.0014.29100.00100.00100.000.00
8MASY Anne-Marie369290.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
9DEMAURY Pierre368380.000.0083.33100.00100.000.00
10MIGNOLET Maurice268270.000.0066.67100.00100.000.00
11TOUSSAINT Alain268160.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
12BORDIN Pascal267650.000.0033.33100.00100.000.00
13LAMBLIN Louis366740.000.0016.67100.00100.000.00
14BEUGNIES Philippe466330.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15GOBERT Jean-Christophe565620.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
16SIMON Johanny364610.000.000.000.00100.000.00