Div./Tour : 1/6 BRAINE TRUST A - CINEYTIK A : 89.5 - 46.5
Top : 944 (20 coups, 5 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS944BRACIN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEROY Fabien194415100.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
1FRAITEUR Paul194415100.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
1SANTI Romain194415100.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
4TRICNAUX André19421370.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
5EGGERMONT Louis19411260.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
6RICOUR Stéphane193110.550.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
6NOEL Marc193110.550.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
8POLLET Guido29288.530.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
8BOSSE Olivier19288.530.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
10MUES Thierry1902710.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
11TURPIN Jean-Pierre189960.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
12COLLARD Michel387850.0066.67100.000.00100.000.00
13EZOR Kwasi284040.0033.33100.000.00100.000.00
14JACQUEMIN Luc583930.000.00100.000.00100.000.00
15PIERARD Michel283420.000.0050.000.00100.000.00
16DUSART Philippe381410.000.000.000.00100.000.00