Div./Tour : 1/6 YOD CLUB A - SCRAGIBI A : 85 - 51
Top : 849 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS849YODGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEJEUNE Michel184015.5100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
1DIVES Jean-Luc184015.5100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3ZAKHIA Raymond18381475.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4LEJEUNE Jean-Paul28191362.50100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5CONSTANT Albert18161250.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6FIEVET Romuald27651137.50100.00100.00100.000.000.00
7D'AMICO Ludovic17621025.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
8BA Karamoko2754912.50100.00100.00100.000.000.00
9SAMPOUX Valentin174680.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
10GARAU Marco173970.0083.33100.00100.000.000.00
11ROMUS Stéphane173660.0066.67100.00100.000.000.00
12BRULET Eric272550.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
13GRUN Philippe270340.0033.33100.00100.000.000.00
14MAYENCE Willy369230.0016.67100.00100.000.000.00
15DELGRANGE Michaël263020.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
16LAI Valeria453110.000.000.00100.000.000.00