Div./Tour : 1/6 YOD CLUB B - ANCHAMJAM A : 61 - 75
Top : 998 (21 coups, 7 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS998YODACJ%1%2%3%4%5%6
1KALUGURHA KATALIBWA Benoît2970160.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2EVRARD Francis2959150.0085.71100.00100.000.000.00
3ROBETTE Etienne2948140.0071.43100.00100.000.000.00
4GUILLAUME Olivier2938130.0057.14100.00100.000.000.00
5ROBETTE Lucas3937120.0042.86100.00100.000.000.00
6D'AMICO Ludovic2925110.0028.57100.00100.000.000.00
7TONNEAU Philippe3917100.0014.29100.00100.000.000.00
8BALTHASART Alain39118.50.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
8DUTILLEUX Louis39118.50.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
10BAIWIR Jean-Louis290470.000.0075.00100.000.000.00
11BA Karamoko289360.000.0062.50100.000.000.00
12SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel387550.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
13MAES Daniel387440.000.0037.50100.000.000.00
14DE MUYNCK Maryline385830.000.0025.00100.000.000.00
15TOUSSAINT Bruno380720.000.0012.50100.000.000.00
16THEMANS Axel476710.000.000.00100.000.000.00