Div./Tour : 1/9 YOD CLUB B - SCRAGIBI A : 52 - 84
Top : 875 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS875YODGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1SAMPOUX Valentin187516100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2GARAU Marco18601566.67100.00100.000.000.000.00
3BRULET Eric28421433.33100.00100.000.000.000.00
4HAINAUT Marie-Line3834130.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
5ZAKHIA Raymond183011.50.0083.33100.000.000.000.00
5DUTILLEUX Louis383011.50.0083.33100.000.000.000.00
7RESIMONT Daniel2827100.0050.00100.000.000.000.00
8DE MUYNCK Maryline382090.0033.33100.000.000.000.00
9FIEVET Romuald378080.0016.67100.000.000.000.00
10GRUN Philippe277770.000.00100.000.000.000.00
11BA Karamoko277260.000.0085.710.000.000.00
12DELGRANGE Michaël27654.50.000.0071.430.000.000.00
12GUILLAUME Olivier27654.50.000.0071.430.000.000.00
14MAES Daniel375330.000.0042.860.000.000.00
15MAYENCE Willy371920.000.0028.570.000.000.00
16LEJEUNE Chantal370310.000.0014.290.000.000.00