Div./Tour : 1/10 ANCHAMJAM A - ASS. SONÉGIENNE A : 80.5 - 55.5
Top : 897 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS897ACJSON%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DEMAURY Pierre3871160.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2EVRARD Francis2858150.0080.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3CHAMPAGNE Jean3842140.0060.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4TOUSSAINT Bruno3833130.0040.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel3831120.0020.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6TONNEAU Philippe3807110.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7MIDOL Alain2803100.000.0087.50100.00100.000.00
8LECLERCQ Emmanuel379390.000.0075.00100.00100.000.00
9ROBETTE Lucas37927.50.000.0062.50100.00100.000.00
9LERICHE Xavier47927.50.000.0062.50100.00100.000.00
11ROBETTE Etienne277860.000.0037.50100.00100.000.00
12TOUSSAINT Alain276050.000.0025.00100.00100.000.00
13COPPENS Benoit275940.000.0012.50100.00100.000.00
14SIMON Johanny374730.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15CHAUVIAUX Christiane472320.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
16GOBERT Jean-Christophe568910.000.000.000.00100.000.00