Div./Tour : 1/10 BRAINE TRUST A - WATERLOO A : 74 - 62
Top : 1043 (21 coups, 5 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1043BRAWAT%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEROY Fabien1104616100.00100.000.000.000.000.00
2SELKE Bernard110431592.31100.000.000.000.000.00
3FRAITEUR Paul110371484.62100.000.000.000.000.00
4SANTI Romain110341376.92100.000.000.000.000.00
5PIERRON Jean-Claude110321269.23100.000.000.000.000.00
6MUES Thierry110281161.54100.000.000.000.000.00
7EGGERMONT Louis110271053.85100.000.000.000.000.00
8DE MAERE François21024946.15100.000.000.000.000.00
9KESTEMAN Jean-Marc21022838.46100.000.000.000.000.00
10RAUCQ Christophe11012730.77100.000.000.000.000.00
11BOSSE Olivier11007623.08100.000.000.000.000.00
12REIFENBERG Jean2997515.38100.000.000.000.000.00
13CORBISIER Cécile198347.69100.000.000.000.000.00
14LEROY Eric197530.00100.000.000.000.000.00
15VAN BELLE David194120.0066.670.000.000.000.00
16TRICNAUX André192210.0033.330.000.000.000.00