Div./Tour : 1/10 SABLIER A - CINEYTIK A : 76 - 60
Top : 999 (20 coups, 4 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS999SABCIN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1VENNIN Eric199916100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2TURPIN Jean-Pierre19971590.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
3PIERRE Christian19961480.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4RUCHE Philippe19941370.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
5MICHIELS Logan39921260.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
6NOEL Marc19911150.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
7THOMAS Luc19901040.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
8RICOUR Stéphane1986930.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
9BURY Françoise1983820.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
10POLLET Guido2980710.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
11DAMRY Hughes295960.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
12DIVES Jean-Luc194850.0066.67100.000.000.000.00
13BLAVIER Marc194640.0033.33100.000.000.000.00
14PIERARD Michel290230.000.00100.000.000.000.00
15COLLARD Michel389420.000.0066.670.000.000.00
16DUSART Philippe374710.000.0033.330.000.000.00