Div./Tour : 1/11 CINEYTIK A - SCRAGIBI A : 73 - 63
Top : 921 (19 coups, 5 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS921CINGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PIERARD Michel292016100.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
2ZAKHIA Raymond19151580.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
3SAMPOUX Valentin19091460.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
4MICHIELS Logan39051340.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
5POLLET Guido29001220.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
6TURPIN Jean-Pierre1895110.00100.00100.000.00100.000.00
7GARAU Marco1894100.0080.00100.000.00100.000.00
8NOEL Marc189190.0060.00100.000.00100.000.00
9BRULET Eric28857.50.0040.00100.000.00100.000.00
9DELGRANGE Michaël28857.50.0040.00100.000.00100.000.00
11COLLARD Michel388360.000.00100.000.00100.000.00
12DUSART Philippe388050.000.0080.000.00100.000.00
13FIEVET Romuald384140.000.0060.000.00100.000.00
14PAPLEUX Olivier28252.50.000.0040.000.00100.000.00
14SCLAVONT Pascal38252.50.000.0040.000.00100.000.00
16JACQUEMIN Luc569810.000.000.000.00100.000.00