Div./Tour : 2A/5 MOUSCRABBLE - BRAINE TRUST B : 52 - 53
Top : 945 (24 coups, 3 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS945MOSBRA%1%2%3%4%5%6
1VAN ASSCHE Stéphane4914140.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2RENAUD Christophe4905130.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3CHRISTIAENS Etienne4903120.000.0083.33100.00100.000.00
4MAILLARD Bernadette3900110.000.0066.67100.00100.000.00
5RACETTE Stéphanie3899100.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
6BOSSE Jean-Claude289790.000.0033.33100.00100.000.00
7IDDENDEN Patricia388780.000.0016.67100.00100.000.00
8DESCLEE Philippe488570.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
9GRIJP Peter488160.000.000.0083.33100.000.00
10LUTUN David387050.000.000.0066.67100.000.00
11SPLINGARD Christine386340.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
12BERGERET Agnès385930.000.000.0033.33100.000.00
13DELOOSE Sylvie584620.000.000.0016.67100.000.00
14HANSSENS Yves479910.000.000.000.00100.000.00