Div./Tour : 2A/5 JAQUEMART A - MJA A : 46 - 59
Top : 982 (21 coups, 6 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS982JAQMJA%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LECAT Léon3939140.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2ROBERT Andrée4932130.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
3ROELANDT Philippe3924120.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
4VAN VYVE Benoît2921110.000.0087.50100.000.000.00
5FIEVET Eric4919100.000.0075.00100.000.000.00
6GOTTCHEINER Alain291490.000.0062.50100.000.000.00
7VANESCOTE Annie389080.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
8BESOHE René488870.000.0037.50100.000.000.00
9VANDERVAEREN Claude388360.000.0025.00100.000.000.00
10VERMAUT François386450.000.0012.50100.000.000.00
11LEURQUIN Eric386340.000.000.00100.000.000.00
12GILBERT Jeanine386030.000.000.0075.000.000.00
13MARCQ Michel485820.000.000.0050.000.000.00
14BESOHE Martine383110.000.000.0025.000.000.00