Div./Tour : 2B/5 RÉJOUISSANCES - SABLIER B : 54 - 50
Top : 829 (20 coups, 3 scrabbles, 3 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS829REJSAB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1NAVETTE Patrick5797140.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2MULKENS Michel3795130.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3RUELLE Marie2791120.000.0066.67100.00100.000.00
4JORIS Christel4772110.000.0033.33100.00100.000.00
5WANUFEL Jean-Pol4771100.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
6HEGGEN Jean-Paul476090.000.000.0085.71100.000.00
7ZORZETTO Claude375880.000.000.0071.43100.000.00
8LORENT Benoît475270.000.000.0057.14100.000.00
9LIBOTTE Sylvie474460.000.000.0042.86100.000.00
10DELVAULX Eric374150.000.000.0028.57100.000.00
11RADU Véronique473740.000.000.0014.29100.000.00
12DELVAUX Josette471030.000.000.000.00100.000.00
13MIGNOLET Dominique564620.000.000.000.0050.000.00