Jours de jeu des clubs affiliés

Agenda
ClubLocalité jour et heureProvince AdresseContactTél.GSMe-Mail
NOSTRADAMAT Anderlecht jeudi 20h BRUXELLES rue Démosthène, 40 BRENEZ Yves 02/387 46 58 0475/84 06 44 mat@fbsc.be
KAKI D'ANS Ans lundi 20h00 LIEGE Salle Patria rue de Jemeppe, 45 BEYLEMANS Robert 012/45 57 85 0496/48 66 34 kaa@fbsc.be
LA STUFF-A-LETTRES Arlon mardi 19h45 LUXEMBOURG La Stuff place des Chasseurs ardennais, 7 TOUL Claudine 063/22 55 32 stu@fbsc.be
PHÉNIX Awirs jeudi 19h45 LIEGE Salle Communale rue Pré Mottard 10 DEJET André 0495/36 10 62 phe@fbsc.be
PHÉNIX Awirs lundi 19h45 LIEGE Salle Communale rue Pré Mottard 10 DEJET André 0495/36 10 62 phe@fbsc.be
MARDASCRABBLE Bastogne jeudi 19h30 LUXEMBOURG Logement Public de la Haute ArdennesAvenue Roi Baudouin 69 MONGIAT Marianne 0494/61 74 00 mds@fbsc.be
SCRAGIBI Péronnes-lez-Binche lundi 19h30 HAINAUT École communaleRue Joseph Wauters, 141 BRULET Eric 064/34 14 85 gib@fbsc.be
SCRAGIBI Péronnes-lez-Binche mercredi 19h30 HAINAUT École communale Rue Joseph Wauters, 141 BRULET Eric 064/34 14 85 gib@fbsc.be
BRAINE TRUST Braine-l'Alleud mercredi 20h00 BRABANT WALLON Salle communale d'Ophain Rue des Combattants 1-3 FRAITEUR Paul 081/57 07 94 0479/33 72 19 bra@fbsc.be
CINEYTIK Ciney jeudi 19h30 NAMUR Centre Culturel Rue Notre-Dame de Hal HASTIR André 083/21 49 48 0478/904 478 cin@fbsc.be
CINEYTIK Ciney mercredi 14h00 NAMUR Centre Culturel de Ciney   Rue Notre-Dame de Hal HASTIR André 083/21 49 48 0478/904 478 cin@fbsc.be
SOUVRABBLE Courcelles mercredi 19h00 HAINAUT Centre Spartacus Huart (CPAS) rue Baudouin Ier, 119 GILOT Bernard 0496/88 03 98 0496/88 03 98 vra@fbsc.be
LES BISJOUX FLEURUSIENS Fleurus jeudi 19h15 HAINAUT Ecole Communale du Vieux-Campinaire Chaussée de Gilly 107 ROBEYNS Martine 071/81 49 89 0496/487 921 bjf@fbsc.be
DUDEN SCRABBLE Forest mardi 20h00 BRUXELLES Espace Collectif Rue de Liège 66 LESAGE Roger 02/537 01 03 0497/68 31 41 dud@fbsc.be
DUDEN SCRABBLE Forest dimanche 14h30 BRUXELLES Espace Collectif Rue de Liège 66 LESAGE Roger 02/537 01 03 0497/68 31 41 dud@fbsc.be
OUEST Ganshoren vendredi 14h30 BRUXELLES Centre Culturel La Villa Place Guido Gezelle 26 RASKIN Michèle 02/425 51 79 oue@fbsc.be
SCRABBOUILLE Gedinne vendredi 19h30 NAMUR E.P.A.C.F. rue de la Croisette, 13 CRESPIN Michel 061/53 40 59 bou@fbsc.be
SCRADJIBLOUX Gembloux mercredi 20h00 NAMUR Hôtel des 3 clefs chaussée de Namur, 17 SAINTVITEUX Francis 081/61 15 06 dji@fbsc.be
GEROUSCRABBLE Gérouville lundi 19h00 LUXEMBOURG Place du Tilleul, 1 TOUSSAINT Nadine 063/58 21 17 ger@fbsc.be
LES RÉJOUISSANCES Gilly lundi 19h30 HAINAUT Athénée Royal de Gilly rue du Calvaire, 20 DE SMET Claudine 0496/86 46 92 rej@fbsc.be
KIHUY Huy mardi 19h15 LIEGE Ancienne Gare St Hilaire rue Renier de Huy LINCHAMPS Denise 085/31 23 05 0472/94 72 98 kih@fbsc.be
STATTI Huy vendredi 14h00 LIEGE Gare Saint Hilaire Rue Renier de Huy, 3 SOBOTIK Danielle 085/41 29 83 sta@fbsc.be
VIERRE & SEMOIS Izel jeudi 20H00 LUXEMBOURG Centre Culturel et Sportif d'Izel Av G Gilson,48 MOUCHET Suzy 063/57 83 95 0479/44 68 41 ves@fbsc.be
ANCHAMJAM Jambes lundi 20h00 NAMUR École Communale - Parc Reine Astrid avenue Jean Materne (entrée du Parc face au 153) TOUSSAINT Bruno 081/35 69 56 0495/53 86 53 acj@fbsc.be
ANCHAMJAM Jambes jeudi 20h00 NAMUR École Communale - Parc Reine Astrid avenue Jean Materne (entrée du Parc face au 153) TOUSSAINT Bruno 081/35 69 56 0495/53 86 53 acj@fbsc.be
OUEST Jette mardi 20h00 BRUXELLES École Joie de Vivre avenue J.J. Crocq, 10 RASKIN Michèle 02/425 51 79 oue@fbsc.be
LA LOUVE La Louvière jeudi 19h30 HAINAUT Athénée Provincial du Centre boulevard du Tivoli, 2B HOUDART Gilbert 064/33 75 93 0479/45.30.26 lou@fbsc.be
SCRABBLOPHAGE Libramont vendredi 20h00 LUXEMBOURG Centre Culturel Avenue de Houffalize 56D WAVREILLE Laurent 061/22 35 04 0474/55 98 66 blo@fbsc.be
SABLIER Liège mardi 20h00 LIEGE HEPLRue Beeckman 19 BLAVIER Marc 04/380 18 86 0476/65 51 21 sab@fbsc.be
MARCINELLE Marcinelle vendredi 19h30 HAINAUT École du SACRE-COEUR (école du XII) Avenue Eugène Mascaux 545 VERPLANCKE Pol 071/36 69 04 0476/41 56 14 mar@fbsc.be
SCRABBLEROY Marcinelle mardi 19h30 HAINAUT Centre Meurée Rue Renard, 30 FONTAINE Francis 071/31 79 87 0476/790 623 roy@fbsc.be
SCRABBLIOLA Houffalize Mardi 20h00 LUXEMBOURG Réfectoire de l'école communaleRue de Schaerbeek, 3 LAHAYE José 061 / 28 85 89 0478 / 88 06 52 csh@fbsc.be
TILLEUL Montigny-le-Tilleul samedi 14h30 HAINAUT Foyer Culturelrue Wilmet ZANOTTO Renzo 071/56 27 06 0486/13 29 14 til@fbsc.be
MOUSCRABBLE Mouscron mercredi 20h00 HAINAUT Maison de la Culturerue du Beau Chêne, 20 MERCIER Bernard 056/33 26 38 0495/52 48 65 mos@fbsc.be
LAPLANTALETTRES Namur jeudi 19h30 NAMUR Salle Le Cinex (salle Masson) rue Saint-Nicolas 84 WODON Christian 082/68 97 08 0498/78 94 40 lap@fbsc.be
JAQUEMART Nivelles vendredi 20h00 BRABANT WALLON Taverne-Restaurant «L'Union» Grand'Place, 27 LEURQUIN Eric 067/21 41 89 0477/62 91 21 jaq@fbsc.be
JAQUEMART Nivelles jeudi 20h00 BRABANT WALLON Taverne-Restaurant «L'Union» Grand'Place, 27 LEURQUIN Eric 067/21 41 89 0477/62 91 21 jaq@fbsc.be
RENCONTRES Olne jeudi 20h00 LIEGE Espace culturel de Hansez chemin de la chapelle, 4, DEVOGE Paul 087/26 86 92 0472/75 01 74 rec@fbsc.be
BERNI'SCRABBLE Pommeroeul jeudi à 20h00 HAINAUT Maison de Village Jean Doyen Place des Hautchamps 33 ELIAS Tony 069/57 89 69 0473/48 29 14 bsc@fbsc.be
AQUALIA Remouchamps mercredi 14h00 LIEGE Centre Récréatif Communal avenue de la Porallée LEBER Didier 04/369 22 70 0486/646 765 qua@fbsc.be
AQUALIA Remouchamps lundi 19h30 LIEGE Centre Récréatif Communal avenue de la Porallée LEBER Didier 04/369 22 70 0486/646 765 qua@fbsc.be
NOSTRADAMAT Schaerbeek jeudi 20h00 BRUXELLES Salle Quo Vadis Avenue de Roodebeek 269 LISENS Alain 02/705 11 48 mat@fbsc.be
ASSOCIATION SERESIENNE Seraing mercredi 14h30 LIEGE Résidence Al Vespraye rue Bouteille, 58 LACHOWICZ Krystyna 0498/50 54 51 0494/31 09 86 ass@fbsc.be
ASSOCIATION SERESIENNE Seraing vendredi 19h45 LIEGE Résidence Al Vespraye rue Bouteille, 58 HEUSDAIN Gérard 0494/31 09 86 ass@fbsc.be
ASSOCIATION SONEGIENNE Soignies mardi 20h00 HAINAUT Salle Saint-Vincent rue Chanoine Scarmure, 15 COPPENS Benoit 067/56 12 81 0476/02 80 01 son@fbsc.be
YOD CLUB Trooz vendredi 20h00 LIEGE École de Prayon-centre Grand Rue, 188 CONSTANT Albert 0496/12 03 38 yod@fbsc.be
HYADES Verviers Stembert mercredi 14h15 LIEGE Athénée Verdi rue des Wallons, 57 LABYE Christian 087/35 42 92 0497/04 83 95 hya@fbsc.be
HYADES Verviers Stembert mardi 19h45 LIEGE Athénée Verdi rue des Wallons, 57 LABYE Christian 087/35 42 92 0497/04 83 95 hya@fbsc.be
LES REVENANTS Villers-le-Gambon jeudi 19h45 NAMUR Ancienne EcoleRue des Biston HENUZET Joseph 071/65 52 08 lrv@fbsc.be
WATERLOO Waterloo jeudi 20h00 BRABANT WALLON Résidence Bonaparte - Domaine Bella Vita Allée André Delvaux, 18 MOUCHARTE Roger 02/345 54 03 wat@fbsc.be
VÉNERIE Watermael-Boitsfort vendredi 20h00 BRUXELLES École Communale des Cèdres rue du Gruyer, 6 JACRI Jean 02/673 93 82 ven@fbsc.be
VÉNERIE Watermael-Boitsfort lundi 14h15 BRUXELLES Ecuries de la Maison Haute place Gilson, 3 JACRI Jean 02/673 93 82 ven@fbsc.be
MAKAWA Wavre mardi 14h30 BRABANT WALLON MACA-CLUB (club de foot) Allée du Centre Sportif, 20 TURIN Françoise 010/68 93 35 0478/92 22 79 mak@fbsc.be
MAKAWA Wavre jeudi 20h00 BRABANT WALLON MACA-CLUB (club de foot) Allée du centre Sportif, 20 TURIN Françoise 010/68 93 35 0478/92 22 79 mak@fbsc.be
BAN EIK Wezembeek-Oppem lundi 20h BRUXELLES Centre Agora Avenue du Lamier Blanc, 1 DAUVIN Marc 0476/68 31 25 ban@fbsc.be
M.J.A. Woluwe-Saint-Lambert mardi 14h30 BRUXELLES Résidence Les PléiadesAvenue des Pléiades,19 RICHARD Françoise 02/762 50 13 mja@fbsc.be
M.J.A. Woluwe-Saint-Lambert mercredi 20h00 BRUXELLES Centre Civique de Kapelleveld Avenue Albert Dumont,10 RICHARD Françoise 02/762 50 13 mja@fbsc.be
SIRIUS Woluwe-Saint-Lambert jeudi 20h00 BRUXELLES Centre de Quartier «Les Pléïades» avenue du Capricorne, 1A GILLES Josiane 02/771 69 98 0472/ 933 525 sir@fbsc.be
SIRIUS Woluwe-Saint-Lambert jeudi 16h30 BRUXELLES Centre de Quartier «Les Pléïades» avenue du Capricorne, 1A GILLES Josiane 02/771 69 98 0472/ 933 525 sir@fbsc.be

La carte des clubs