Résultats
16/11/2019 Coupe Roman Païs

Top: 2455 - 57 joueurs (12 S1 | 7 S2 | 7 S3 | 21 S4 | 9 S5 | 1 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub P1 : 1224R1P2 : 1231R2
1 THOMAS Nicolas - VALENTIN Simon2448S1AH04 - MJ091217112311
2 BOVET David - TESSIER Samson2439S1ABLE - W031216212233
3 FRAITEUR Paul - RUCHE Philippe2428S1ABRA - CIN1205512233
4 FRAITEUR Emilie - MICHIELS Logan2427E1BBRA - CIN1203712242
4 BOSSE Olivier - MAQUAIRE Nicolas2427S1ABRA - G391215312126
6 DE BRUYNE Guy - GARAU Marco2404S1BB05 - GIB11811012233
7 HALLOO Stéphane - MANGENOT Fabien2391S1BG02 - G021211411808
8 THOMAS Luc - VAN BELLE David2388S1ACIN - WAT1189911997
9 BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc2355V1ASAB - CIN11761411799
10 COCHIE Coralie - SAMPOUX Valentin2351E1BG28 - GIB11721511799
11 ARNAUD Solange - CARO Bernard2341S1AV20 - V2012046113714
12 CORBISIER Cécile - SELKE Bernard2320S1AWAT - WAT117911114113
13 ADDA Sylvie - BRES Jacky2274S2BK27 - I01111526115911
14 LEURQUIN Eric - VANESCOTE Annie2258S3BJAQ - JAQ111227114612
15 LARMINIER Laurent - TROISFONTAINE Timothy2252S2ASAB - SAB116116109117
15 GAUDIN Eric - LETENEUR Liliane2252S3AG32 - E07114021111215
17 MIGNOLET Maurice - VAN MECHELEN François2249S2AROY - ROY117713107219
18 CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean2228V2BBOU - WAT11958103325
19 THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François2212S3BJAQ - JAQ111227110016
20 DESSARD Guy - QUELENIS Guylène2198S2AE08 - E08112725107120
21 LECLERCQ Emmanuel - RIFF Marlène2193S4ASON - K21113524105821
22 POCHON Christian - POCHON Ghislaine2182S4CK13 - K13117812100432
23 BONESIRE Fabian - DAUVIN Marc2169S3ABOU - BAN108032108918
24 LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol2168S4AREJ - REJ114620102227
25 DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB Thami2143S4AH26 - DJI11511899235
26 HUET Marie-Geneviève - LARONZE Catherine2117S4AV10 - H1511372298037
27 GILBERT Jeanine - PARENT Michèle2106V3AJAQ - PHE107135103524
28 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René2105V3AMJA - MJA11362396940
29 DEGRACE Patricia - DUMONT Michèle2081S4BBSC - JAQ107534100630
30 DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise2074V4BPHE - PHE106437101028
31 LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie2071S4BBRA - BRA104239102926
32 COUVERT Colette - VANHESE Chantal2058S4BBRA - BRA105238100630
33 GANDY Marie-Hélène - VAN VYVE Benoît2040S2AM11 - MJA11541788644
34 LUCA Antonio - VIGNISSE Pierre2038S4CSAB - STA102942100929
35 LANG Yolande - VALDENAIRE Isabelle2037S4AR05 - R0510913094641
35 DE WALQUE Valentine - GENON Josiane2037D4BBAN - STA103640100133
37 HOUET Françoise - DE GENT Véronique2024S5BSTA - BRA10354198936
38 FAVALESSA Henriette - LEDE Nathalie2017S4AM11 - M1197848103922
38 EVRARD Annie - ROUSSEAU Dominique2017S4DMJA - MJA11511886646
40 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia2014V4BBAN - GIB97848103623
41 CATTOEN Michel - MORELLE Marie-Odile2009S4BG05 - G0510294298037
42 COPPENS Benoit - COPPENS Sylvie1983S2BSON - SON10952988843
43 GRUAIS Eric - JÄGER Bernadette1927S3BG02 - G0210663686147
44 RASKIN Michèle - VERTHE Catheline1910V4DOUE - OUE9854792542
45 BONMARIAGE Philippe - VANDERBECK André1904D4BSIR - SIR10813182352
46 VENTO Joseph - VENTO Patricia1897S4BK13 - K1310773382053
47 MOUCHET Suzy - SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie1853V4AVES - VES8545399934
48 BRUNKO Julie - DEVOS Marie-Paule1836S5CBAN - BAN9655087145
49 MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle1835V5ASTA - STA9974483850
50 MANDEL Jacqueline - MANDEL Pierre1820S5BK38 - K388475597339
51 FRAITEUR Charles - SIMONIS Jean-François1809S5CBRA - DJI9954581455
52 FOULON Michel - MOURRIER Laurent1752S5BBAN - BAN9265282651
53 STERN Boris - STERN Monique1742D4COUE - OUE9585178456
54 MICHEL Claudine - MICHEL Etienne1698D5BBRA - BRA9914670757
55 LORAND Guy - REMY Martine1689S5BLAP - LAP8505483949
56 COUTURE Myriam - VANHANDENHOVEN Joëlle1659S6BVEN - VEN8045685548
57 LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette1605V5CBAN - MJA7875781854