Résultats
15/09/2018 MAT - tournoi 2018

Top: 1910 - 79 joueurs (6.0 S1 | 12.0 S2 | 13.0 S3 | 20.0 S4 | 17.0 S5 | 11.0 S6 | 0.0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub P1 : 979R1P2 : 931R2
1 SELKE Bernard19091ASWAT97829311
1 EGGERMONT Louis19091ASBRA97919302
3 RAUCQ Christophe18811ASWAT95359283
4 TRICNAUX André18631BSBRA975388811
5 BRULET Eric18442ASGIB93099144
6 BOSSE Jean-Claude18281BVBRA915139135
7 CORBISIER Cécile18241BVWAT954487016
8 FIEVET Romuald18143ASGIB941687315
9 DOUTI Norbert18133BSDUD916128977
10 POLLET Guido18052AVCIN911158949
11 DAUVIN Marc18043ASBAN938886619
12 GRUN Philippe17982ASYOD886259126
13 SCALZO Angelo17923BSASS9071888513
14 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc17862ASWAT9211186520
15 VANDERVAEREN Claude17813AVMJA9131486817
16 VAN VYVE Benoît17782BSMJA884278949
17 MAYENCE Willy17763ASGIB9251085124
18 REIFENBERG Jean17712BVWAT8832888811
19 TOUSSAINT Alain17692BSSON874308958
20 ROELANDT Philippe17583AVMJA8992185921
20 CEULENAERE Isabelle17582ASBAN941681740
20 COLLARD Michel17583ASCIN9111584728
23 GILBERT Jeanine17474AVJAQ8932385422
24 SPLINGARD Christine17413BSBRA8992184231
25 BRUYERE Michel17392ASAAA8852685422
26 SPRUMONT Denise17304CDPHE8832884728
27 MIDOL Alain17292ASSON9042082536
28 LAUTE Serge17264ASGIB8593486718
29 VANOBBERGEN Robert17212AVMAK9111581042
29 COLIN Anne17214ASBOU8713285025
31 GILON Dominique17063BVWAT9071879946
32 BISSCHOP Claude16884ADSIR8513883732
33 BONMARIAGE Philippe16854CDSIR8085087714
34 HAINAUT Marie-Line16833ASGIB8344384927
35 NAVERNE Anne16805CVBRA8533782734
36 THIELT Patrick16783BSJAQ8284585025
37 PASTOR Stéphane16764ASVEN8563582038
38 VANDERBECK André16704BVSIR8673380345
39 VAN ELSUWE René16664BVGIB8214684530
40 STAUDT Jacques16594ADMJA8733178647
41 LEURQUIN Eric16453ASJAQ8354281042
42 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle16384DVSIR8912474758
43 DE WALQUE Valentine16254DVBAN8124881341
44 DELGRANGE Michaël16112BSGIB7885482337
45 DESIMPELAERE Thierry15865BSMOS8294475753
46 DEJET André15724CVPHE7396083333
47 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline15635BDBRA8404172363
48 PIZINGER Daniel15624CVJAQ8503971267
49 THIELT Sophie15605BSJAQ8114974957
50 MALCHAIRE Béatrice15564CVMAK8065175056
51 GOLDSTEIN Julie15526ADMJA8204773260
52 BRAKEN Janine15474ADBSC7286181939
52 LHOIR Philippe15475ADOUE7216482635
54 BELUCCHI Monique15354BVGIB7595777651
55 DEGRACE Jean-Pierre15344CVGIB7286180644
56 DESMANET Marie-Claude15195CDREJ7625575753
57 DESCY Jean-Louis15175ADOUE8553666271
57 FRUMER Myriam15174AVJAQ7915372661
59 HAMBLENNE Marc15016ASGIB7236377849
60 JAUNIAU Tony14866DSGIB7615672562
61 MOURRIER Laurent14795CSBAN7565872363
62 STERN Monique14744CDOUE6896678548
63 MICHEL Nathalie14605DSBRA6896677152
64 GILLET Alain14595DSLAP7425971766
65 HENRI Michelle14555DVGIB6776877849
66 STELLAMANS Sylvie14445BSBAN8494059574
67 DUGAUQUIER Georges14375ADLOU8025263573
68 DEHAYE Paulette14285BDBRA6727175655
69 SIEBEN Anne14165DVMJA6737074359
70 GILBERT Muriel13836ASGIB6657271865
71 FRYDMAN Henri13735DDAAA6996567469
72 CHARTRY Francine13525DVREJ6557469768
73 DEGESELLE Anita12796ADMOS6177666271
74 GRANDJEAN Françoise12756AVGIB6107766570
75 KESTEMAN Ismaël12116BCWAT6607355176
76 D'HONDT Christiane11996AVJAQ6776852277
77 RENARD Brigitte11656BSLAP5867857975
78 LESLAU Monique10886BVBAN6307545878
79 VANDENHOUTE Nathan7786CPWAT4227935679