Résultats
06/03/2019 Mercredi du Bra-Qua 1819 n4

Top: 1911 - 70 joueurs (1 S1 | 4 S2 | 10 S3 | 23 S4 | 20 S5 | 11 S6 | 1 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub P1 : 906R1P2 : 1005R2
1 PIERRE Christian1918S1ASAB903110151
2 BESOHE Martine1821V3AMJA84769743
3 PAWLOWICKI Maxime1806V3AMAT872393411
4 ZANOTTO Renzo1805V3BROY84959565
5 FONTAINE Francis1792V2AROY83699565
6 LARMINIER Laurent1790S2ASAB7892410012
7 MAYENCE Willy1774S3AGIB874290016
8 TOUSSAINT Alain1770S2BSON804189664
9 TROISFONTAINE Timothy1760J3BSAB821109399
10 MASY Anne-Marie1750S3BROY838891213
11 CRESPIN Michel1745V2BBOU8071693810
12 RADU Véronique1734S4BSAB790239448
13 LACROIX Anne1728D4BOKAA8111491712
14 DUMONT Michèle1725V4BJAQ840788518
15 BERGERET Agnès1719D3BBRA857486226
16 ELIAS Tony1717V4BGIB8181289917
17 VANDERVAEREN Claude1714V3AMJA764359507
18 FRANCOIS Louis1691S4BYOD8211087022
19 HEGGEN Jean-Paul1688V4ASAB8051788319
20 NAVERNE Anne1673V5CBRA8032087022
21 LAI Valeria1666S4AGIB7583990814
22 BISSCHOP Claude1653D4ASIR7713188220
23 GAETHOFS Aimé1646V4ASTA8161383036
24 MARCQ Michel1644V4AJAQ7424790215
25 DEHAYE Paulette1640D5BBRA7723086825
26 SIMON Johanny1636D3ASON7762986027
26 GENON Josiane1636D4BSTA7782785828
28 VANDERBECK André1630V4BSIR7922283832
29 LEHMAN Lucien1629D4CMJA8101581942
29 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne1629V5CKIH8022182739
31 STERN Monique1622D4COUE7524387022
32 VANHESE Chantal1618S4BBRA7613885729
33 RASKIN Michèle1609D4DOUE7713183832
34 ANTOINE Jean-Pierre1607V4CBAN7713183634
35 DESCY Jean-Louis1604D5AOUE7842582041
36 MALJEAN Anne1603V5ABLO7255087821
37 SPRUMONT Denise1602D4CPHE7494585331
38 GRANVILLE Patricia1590V4BGIB7583983235
39 ROOSEN Christian1588V6AYOD7822680645
40 DEVILLE Patricia1580S6BYOD8041877651
41 STAUDT Jacques1553D4AMJA6995485430
42 HEINESCH Agnès1551D5AQUA7703478147
42 DUTILLEUX Louis1551D3AYOD7574179446
44 MARECHAL Fernand1542V5ASTA7623778048
45 ROHR Françoise1535V4DVEN7643577153
46 STELLAMANS Sylvie1524S5BBAN6945583036
47 MARQUET Pascal1519S5AQUA7085281144
48 PIRSON Anne-Christine1515S5DBLO6875982838
49 SCOUMAN Henriette1503V6AMJA7264977750
50 DEMOLON Yolande1496D5DSIR7334876356
51 GOLDSTEIN Julie1472D6AMJA7005377252
52 DESY Marianne1471D5BSAB7434672858
53 AUQUIERE Jocelyne1465S6ABSC6875977849
54 DE WALQUE Valentine1464V4DBAN7782768663
55 BONMARIAGE Philippe1450D4CSIR7564269462
56 VANEETVELD Alain1444S6BYOD6176582739
57 DEGRACE Patricia1433S5CBSC6636277054
58 HOUET Françoise1432V5DSTA7115172159
59 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline1424D5BBRA6066681843
60 PREUDHOMME Jany1421D5DSAB6925672957
61 ROUSSEAU Dominique1399S5CMJA7524364766
62 MICHEL Etienne1374D5BBRA6776169761
63 SIMAR Pierre1367D5CQUA6546371360
64 VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule1364D6AMJA6905867464
65 CROSSET Jean-Marie1354V6AQUA6915766365
66 LESLAU Monique1350V6BBAN5826776855
67 BAUDEL Evelyne1252V6DAAA6546359868
68 FRYDMAN Henri1200D5DAAA5816861967
69 VERLY Bernadette1065S7JAQ5646950170
70 SCHNEIDER Michel966V6CJAQ4497051769