Résultats
15/11/2019 Fest.du Braine Trust-Coupe de Bois-Seigneur-Isaac

Top: 1917 - 73 joueurs (7 S1 | 9 S2 | 10 S3 | 24 S4 | 16 S5 | 7 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub P1 : 848R1P2 : 1069R2
1 MAQUAIRE Nicolas1911S1AG39843110681
2 NOEL Marc1875V1ACIN831210445
3 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves1874S1AG12820410543
4 FONTAINE Francis1873V2AROY821310524
5 LEJEUNE Michel1871S1AYOD815510562
6 MANGENOT Fabien1845S1BG02802910436
7 ROMUS Stéphane1823S1BYOD7911510327
8 DESSARD Guy1800D2AE0880389979
9 HALLOO Stéphane1795S2BG027891710068
10 WODON Christian1788S2ALAP7981199010
11 CRESPIN Michel1776V2BBOU7921398411
12 DE MAERE François1769S3BWAT7911597812
13 IDDENDEN Patricia1749V3AMOS804794516
14 BRES Jacky1745S2BI01806693918
15 BONESIRE Fabian1743S3ABOU7812096214
16 BURY Françoise1718D1BSAB7921392623
17 HAINAUT Marie-Line1716S3AGIB7841993221
18 POCHON Ghislaine1708S4CK137583895015
19 VANESCOTE Annie1706V3BJAQ7712593520
20 MAYENCE Willy1703V3AGIB7613194217
21 PIERARD Michel1700S2ACIN7364496413
22 LECLERCQ Emmanuel1695S4ASON7643093122
23 MAES Daniel1690S3BYOD7722491824
24 TOUSSAINT Alain1680S2BSON7444293619
25 DUMONT Michèle1674V4BJAQ7613191326
26 ADDA Sylvie1673S4BK277583891525
27 REIFENBERG Jean1670D2BWAT7991087133
28 LAI Valeria1655S4AGIB7772187832
28 FRANCOIS Louis1655V4AYOD7682688729
30 DI GREGORIO Franck1631S5CG127434388828
31 LEDE Nathalie1618S4AM117672785135
32 MOUCHET Suzy1604V4AVES7224888230
33 MARCQ Michel1590V4AJAQ7732381741
34 GILBERT Jeanine1580V3BJAQ7354684537
35 GILON Dominique1579V3BWAT7951278451
36 VENTO Joseph1577S4BK137742280345
37 LARONZE Catherine1564S4AH157672779747
38 TIXHON Christine1560S4CYOD7204984038
39 BOUILLOT Fabienne1558S5CMJA7025285634
40 GRANVILLE Patricia1557V4BGIB6636189427
41 GAETHOFS Aimé1556V4ASTA7603479648
42 HOTUA Georges1554V4ACIN7613179349
43 POCHON Christian1550S5AK137484180246
43 MERTENS Dominique1550S5ALAP7364481442
45 EVRARD Annie1535V4DMJA7304780544
46 HORCKMANS Geneviève1527D4AG346785784936
47 HUET Marie-Geneviève1517V4CV107524076552
48 SIMON Johanny1512D3BSON7672774556
49 ROCHEZ Véronique1509S5BLAP6286988131
50 ROUSSEAU Dominique1508S5AMJA7851872359
51 ZOUAOUI Yasmina1507S4CH177603474755
52 QUELENIS Guylène1500S5BE086636183739
53 MICHEL Etienne1499D5BBRA6805581940
54 MANDEL Jacqueline1479S5BK387593672060
55 BRUTOUX Martine1458S4CJAQ7095074954
56 BYKANS Philippe1453V5DLAP6426781143
57 SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie1435D5BVES6476578850
58 DE WALQUE Valentine1424D4CBAN7065171861
59 FAVALESSA Henriette1400V4AM116915370962
60 SPRUMONT Denise1397D4DPHE6905470763
61 HEINESCH Céline1394S6DG266536374158
62 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène1386D5DMJA6436674357
63 MANDEL Pierre1357V5CK386775868064
64 CARDON Yvonne1347V6ALAP6805566767
65 FRANCOIS Claudine1344V6ABRA6685967665
66 DEGESELLE Anita1340D6AMOS5837275753
67 DEHAYE Paulette1335D5BBRA6656067066
68 DE GENT Véronique1272S5CBRA6486462468
69 VENTO Patricia1236S5BK136336860369
70 LESLAU Monique1208V6ABAN6117159770
71 RIFF Marlène1127V6BK216187050971
72 SCHNEIDER Michel886D6CJAQ3907349672
73 DEHAEMERS Marianne813V4BG15759365473