Résultats
13-06-2019 Sim Jeunes Jeudi soir (CIN-JAQ-LAP-LOU-MAK-MAT-PHE-VES)

Top: 961 - 79 joueurs (3 S1 | 5 S2 | 8 S3 | 16 S4 | 27 S5 | 20 S6 | 2 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub P1 : 961R1
1 HAERREL Christophe933S3AMAK9331
1 BERCKMANS Alain933S2BMAT9331
3 LARMINIER Laurent930S2ASAB9303
4 LISENS Alain913V3BMAT9134
5 RICOUR Stéphane906S1ACIN9065
6 MOUCHET Suzy900V4BVES9006
7 VERMAUT François896S3BJAQ8967
8 NOEL Marc890V1ACIN8908
9 MEUNIER Etienne889S3BMAT8899
10 BRENEZ Yves883V1BMAT88310
11 SEUTIN Bernard869S3ALAP86911
12 DECHAMPS Philippe866V4ALAP86612
13 JACQUEMIN Luc854S5BCIN85413
14 COLIN Anne843S4ABOU84314
15 FONTEYN Michel836V5CMAK83615
16 TOUL Claudine834D4CSTU83416
17 GOTTCHEINER Alain824S2BBAN82417
17 ROCHEZ Véronique824S6ALAP82417
19 STELLAMANS Sylvie823S5BBAN82319
20 FIEVET Eric814S4CJAQ81420
21 COLLARD Michel797S3ACIN79721
22 PAIN Eric795S2APHE79522
23 DUTRIEUX Lise-Marie794V5DLOU79423
24 BRANDT Bernard784S2BLAP78424
25 MARTIN Etienne783S3BROY78325
26 HASTIR André781V5CCIN78126
26 BARTHELS Martine781S4AROY78126
28 LUPPI Marc778S4BLAP77828
29 GILLET Alain773S5DLAP77329
30 NIEHE Marie-Luc772D5AGIB77230
30 GILBERT Jeanine772V4AJAQ77230
32 DEGUELDRE Roger768D5AMAK76832
32 VANESCOTE Annie768V3BJAQ76832
34 BEAULOYE Marie-Claire744D6AMAK74434
35 VAN IMPE Brigitte742S4DMAK74235
36 ROMAIN Gilbert740D5CMAK74036
37 SPRUMONT Denise738D4CPHE73837
38 BAIX Marcelle729D4BLOU72938
39 SCOPPETTA Clara718V5ALOU71839
40 FALLAIS Carine717S4DLAP71740
41 LAMBOTTE Nadine716S4ALAP71641
42 DEPARADIS Christiane706D5ALOU70642
43 KEPPENS Mireille703S6AJAQ70343
44 MALCHAIRE Béatrice699V4CMAK69944
45 TURIN Françoise695D6AMAK69545
46 ISEUX Marina693S5DMAK69346
47 DEMANET Marie-Claire686V4DLAP68647
48 MERTENS Dominique679S4DLAP67948
49 BRIOLAT Jean-Marie671V5CVES67149
50 GENGOUX Michel670S5BCIN67050
51 CORNIL Liliane669V5DLOU66951
52 GEORGES Patricia662S5CLAP66252
52 MATHY Christine662S5DCIN66252
54 INCOUL Gisèle658V6BVES65854
55 JACMIN Cécile653D5BVES65355
56 DEPRIT Monique652S7CIN65256
57 DEBLANDER Ginette651D5BCIN65157
58 DELFERIERE Françoise650D5DLOU65058
59 CARDON Yvonne649V6ALAP64959
60 COGNIAUX Christiane644D5BCIN64460
61 SABATINO Christine640S5DLOU64061
62 PETRE Liliane609V6BMAK60962
63 PIGEON Yolande606V6BMAK60663
64 SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie603D5BVES60364
65 PONCELET Véronique599S6AMAT59965
65 GONZE Madeleine599D6ALOU59965
67 SIEBEN Anne597V5DMJA59767
68 LIEMANS Monique587V5CLOU58768
69 LONCKE Martine583V6BMAK58369
70 BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Louis578V6ALAP57870
71 RENARD Brigitte564S6BLAP56471
72 BYKANS Philippe559V5DLAP55972
73 GLESNER Martine550S7GER55073
74 REMY Martine545S5DLAP54574
75 DEVEUSTER Marcelle526V6BMAK52675
76 TOUSSAINT Nadine501S6CGER50176
77 VANHEMELEN Andrée486V6CMAK48677
78 LORAND Guy479S6CLAP47978
79 GRANDJEAN Françoise394V6AGIB39479