Résultats

16/11/2018 Coupe Riva Bella

Top: 2723 - 52 joueurs (9 S1 | 9 S2 | 10 S3 | 13 S4 | 8 S5 | 2 S6 | 1 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 GANDY Marie-Hélène2607S1BM11100100100100100100
2 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste2601S1BBLE88.89100100100100100
3 ADJOVI François-Xavier2587S1AW1477.78100100100100100
4 HUE Alain2586S2AM1166.67100100100100100
5 NOEL Marc2581V1ACIN55.56100100100100100
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas2577S1AG3944.44100100100100100
7 GARAU Marco2537S1BGIB33.33100100100100100
8 ZAKHIA Raymond2529S1BGIB22.22100100100100100
9 MANGENOT Fabien2496S2AG0211.11100100100100100
10 ROMUS Stéphane2476S1BYOD0100100100100100
11 EVRARD Francis2466V2AACJ088.89100100100100
12 SAMPOUX Valentin2455E1BGIB077.78100100100100
13 GUILBERT William2435S3BG39066.67100100100100
13 FERNSNER Philippe2435S3AK21066.67100100100100
15 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul2432S2BYOD044.44100100100100
16 HALLOO Stéphane2413S2BG02033.33100100100100
17 HUCK Martine2396S3AA17022.22100100100100
18 LARMINIER Laurent2389S2ASAB011.11100100100100
19 SPANG Cédric2388S2AK2100100100100100
20 SEUTIN Bernard2334S3ALAP0090100100100
21 BONESIRE Fabian2310S3ABOU0080100100100
22 GOTFRYD René2303V3ASAB0070100100100
23 GERGES Kamal2302V2BS200060100100100
24 LECLERCQ Emmanuel2298S3BSON0050100100100
25 FREOUR Marie-Agnès2297V4AL090040100100100
26 EL MEJDOUB Thami2281S4ADJI0030100100100
27 COPPENS Benoit2266S2ASON0020100100100
28 GRESTA Sandrine2255S4AH150010100100100
28 DUMONT Laurent2255S3AM110010100100100
30 AUZANNEAU Thierry2231S3BV1100092.31100100
31 DELHASSE Anaïs2178S4DBAN00084.62100100
32 LEDE Nathalie2177S4AM1100076.92100100
33 NOTREDAEME Xavier2166S4AG0200069.23100100
34 DEL OLMO Nathalie2157S4AH2600061.54100100
35 ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien2148E4A???00053.85100100
36 BRUYERE Monique2125S3BK0500046.15100100
37 ZOUAOUI Yasmina2093S4CH1700038.46100100
38 SIMONIS Jean-François2078S6ADJI00030.77100100
39 VANHESE Chantal2069S4BBRA00023.08100100
40 MICHEL Etienne2004D5BBRA00015.38100100
41 ADDA Sylvie1967S4DK270007.69100100
42 LOWYS Isabelle1953S5BMDS0000100100
43 FRAITEUR Charles1912J6ABRA000087.5100
44 STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline1909V4CK41000075100
45 MANDEL Jacqueline1903S5BK38000062.5100
46 MEULDERS Danièle1856V5BW29000050100
47 LUCA Antonio1825S7SAB000037.5100
48 SIEBEN Anne1796V5DMJA000025100
49 REMY Martine1771S5DLAP000012.5100
50 MARY Emmanuelle1580S5BM1100000100
51 MANDEL Pierre1545V5CK380000050
52 DEHAEMERS Marianne555V4CG15000000