Résultats

15/11/2019 Fest.du Braine Trust-Coupe de Bois-Seigneur-Isaac

Top: 1917 - 73 joueurs (7 S1 | 9 S2 | 10 S3 | 24 S4 | 16 S5 | 7 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 MAQUAIRE Nicolas1911S1AG39100100100100100100
2 NOEL Marc1875V1ACIN85.71100100100100100
3 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves1874S1AG1271.43100100100100100
4 FONTAINE Francis1873V2AROY57.14100100100100100
5 LEJEUNE Michel1871S1AYOD42.86100100100100100
6 MANGENOT Fabien1845S1BG0228.57100100100100100
7 ROMUS Stéphane1823S1BYOD14.29100100100100100
8 DESSARD Guy1800D2AE080100100100100100
9 HALLOO Stéphane1795S2BG02088.89100100100100
10 WODON Christian1788S2ALAP077.78100100100100
11 CRESPIN Michel1776V2BBOU066.67100100100100
12 DE MAERE François1769S3BWAT055.56100100100100
13 IDDENDEN Patricia1749V3AMOS044.44100100100100
14 BRES Jacky1745S2BI01033.33100100100100
15 BONESIRE Fabian1743S3ABOU022.22100100100100
16 BURY Françoise1718D1BSAB011.11100100100100
17 HAINAUT Marie-Line1716S3AGIB00100100100100
18 POCHON Ghislaine1708S4CK130090100100100
19 VANESCOTE Annie1706V3BJAQ0080100100100
20 MAYENCE Willy1703V3AGIB0070100100100
21 PIERARD Michel1700S2ACIN0060100100100
22 LECLERCQ Emmanuel1695S4ASON0050100100100
23 MAES Daniel1690S3BYOD0040100100100
24 TOUSSAINT Alain1680S2BSON0030100100100
25 DUMONT Michèle1674V4BJAQ0020100100100
26 ADDA Sylvie1673S4BK270010100100100
27 REIFENBERG Jean1670D2BWAT000100100100
28 LAI Valeria1655S4AGIB00095.83100100
28 FRANCOIS Louis1655V4AYOD00095.83100100
30 DI GREGORIO Franck1631S5CG1200087.5100100
31 LEDE Nathalie1618S4AM1100083.33100100
32 MOUCHET Suzy1604V4AVES00079.17100100
33 MARCQ Michel1590V4AJAQ00075100100
34 GILBERT Jeanine1580V3BJAQ00070.83100100
35 GILON Dominique1579V3BWAT00066.67100100
36 VENTO Joseph1577S4BK1300062.5100100
37 LARONZE Catherine1564S4AH1500058.33100100
38 TIXHON Christine1560S4CYOD00054.17100100
39 BOUILLOT Fabienne1558S5CMJA00050100100
40 GRANVILLE Patricia1557V4BGIB00045.83100100
41 GAETHOFS Aimé1556V4ASTA00041.67100100
42 HOTUA Georges1554V4ACIN00037.5100100
43 POCHON Christian1550S5AK1300033.33100100
43 MERTENS Dominique1550S5ALAP00033.33100100
45 EVRARD Annie1535V4DMJA00025100100
46 HORCKMANS Geneviève1527D4AG3400020.83100100
47 HUET Marie-Geneviève1517V4CV1000016.67100100
48 SIMON Johanny1512D3BSON00012.5100100
49 ROCHEZ Véronique1509S5BLAP0008.33100100
50 ROUSSEAU Dominique1508S5AMJA0004.17100100
51 ZOUAOUI Yasmina1507S4CH170000100100
52 QUELENIS Guylène1500S5BE08000093.75100
53 MICHEL Etienne1499D5BBRA000087.5100
54 MANDEL Jacqueline1479S5BK38000081.25100
55 BRUTOUX Martine1458S4CJAQ000075100
56 BYKANS Philippe1453V5DLAP000068.75100
57 SAINT-GUILLAIN Annie1435D5BVES000062.5100
58 DE WALQUE Valentine1424D4CBAN000056.25100
59 FAVALESSA Henriette1400V4AM11000050100
60 SPRUMONT Denise1397D4DPHE000043.75100
61 HEINESCH Céline1394S6DG26000037.5100
62 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène1386D5DMJA000031.25100
63 MANDEL Pierre1357V5CK38000025100
64 CARDON Yvonne1347V6ALAP000018.75100
65 FRANCOIS Claudine1344V6ABRA000012.5100
66 DEGESELLE Anita1340D6AMOS00006.25100
67 DEHAYE Paulette1335D5BBRA00000100
68 DE GENT Véronique1272S5CBRA0000085.71
69 VENTO Patricia1236S5BK130000071.43
70 LESLAU Monique1208V6ABAN0000057.14
71 RIFF Marlène1127V6BK210000042.86
72 SCHNEIDER Michel886D6CJAQ0000028.57
73 DEHAEMERS Marianne813V4BG150000014.29