Résultats

15/11/2019 Festival du Braine Trust - Coupe Riva Bella

Top: 2817 - 56 joueurs (11 S1 | 7 S2 | 7 S3 | 19 S4 | 11 S5 | 1 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 TESSIER Samson2803E1AW03100100100100100100
2 VALENTIN Simon2800E1AMJ0990.91100100100100100
3 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves2721S1AG1281.82100100100100100
4 MAQUAIRE Nicolas2705S1AG3972.73100100100100100
5 LARMINIER Laurent2668S2ASAB63.64100100100100100
6 LEJEUNE Michel2626S1AYOD54.55100100100100100
7 NOEL Marc2619V1ACIN45.45100100100100100
8 GANDY Marie-Hélène2618S2AM1136.36100100100100100
9 THOMAS Nicolas2617S1AH0427.27100100100100100
10 GARAU Marco2562S1BGIB18.18100100100100100
11 COPPENS Benoit2553S2BSON9.09100100100100100
12 ROMUS Stéphane2545S1BYOD0100100100100100
13 MANGENOT Fabien2519S1BG02085.71100100100100
14 HALLOO Stéphane2516S2BG02071.43100100100100
15 BRES Jacky2514S2BI01057.14100100100100
16 SAMPOUX Valentin2493E1BGIB042.86100100100100
17 TOUSSAINT Alain2473S2BSON028.57100100100100
18 GAUDIN Eric2430S3AG32014.29100100100100
19 DEL OLMO Nathalie2425S4AH2600100100100100
20 PIERARD Michel2415S2ACIN0085.71100100100
21 HAINAUT Marie-Line2401S3AGIB0071.43100100100
22 MAES Daniel2369S3BYOD0057.14100100100
23 SEUTIN Bernard2349S3ALAP0042.86100100100
24 LARONZE Catherine2348S4AH150028.57100100100
25 LANG Yolande2341V4AR050014.29100100100
26 LECLERCQ Emmanuel2337S4ASON000100100100
27 BONESIRE Fabian2329S3ABOU00094.74100100
28 DUMONT Laurent2327S3BM1100089.47100100
29 AUZANNEAU Thierry2298S3AV1100084.21100100
30 DI GREGORIO Franck2294S5CG1200078.95100100
31 GRESTA Sandrine2269S4AH1500073.68100100
32 WANUFEL Jean-Pol2261S4AREJ00068.42100100
33 EL MEJDOUB Thami2248S4ADJI00063.16100100
34 FAVALESSA Henriette2241V4AM1100057.89100100
35 ADDA Sylvie2225S4BK2700052.63100100
36 POCHON Ghislaine2208S4CK1300047.37100100
37 LEDE Nathalie2172S4AM1100042.11100100
38 SIMONIS Jean-François2168S5CDJI00036.84100100
39 ZOUAOUI Yasmina2157S4CH1700031.58100100
40 VENTO Joseph2136S4BK1300026.32100100
41 HOTUA Georges2122V4ACIN00021.05100100
42 DOCQUIER Vivian2119S5BCSH00015.79100100
43 GRANVILLE Patricia2108V4BGIB00010.53100100
44 HORCKMANS Geneviève2102D4AG340005.26100100
45 REMY Martine2100S5BLAP0000100100
46 DEHAEMERS Marianne2084V4BG15000090.91100
47 VALDENAIRE Isabelle2081S5CR05000081.82100
48 FRAITEUR Charles2051J5DBRA000072.73100
49 POCHON Christian2042S5AK13000063.64100
50 TIXHON Christine2017S4CYOD000054.55100
51 HUET Marie-Geneviève2007V4CV10000045.45100
52 NAVERNE Anne1946V5CBRA000036.36100
53 MANDEL Jacqueline1826S5BK38000027.27100
54 VENTO Patricia1738S5BK13000018.18100
55 MANDEL Pierre1711V5CK3800009.09100
56 RIFF Marlène1515V6BK2100000100