Résultats

03-06-2019 Sim Jeunes Lundi soir après-midi (GIB-KAA-PHE-QUA)

Top: 1045 - 50 joueurs (2 S1 | 4 S2 | 5 S3 | 15 S4 | 15 S5 | 9 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 PIERRE Christian1045S1ASAB100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
2 HEUSDAIN Gérard1035S1BASS50,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
3 SCLAVONT Pascal1031S3BGIB0,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
4 PARENT Michèle1029V2BPHE0,0075,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
5 BRULET Eric1026S2AGIB0,0050,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
5 LARMINIER Laurent1026S2ASAB0,0050,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
7 FIEVET Romuald1024S3AGIB0,000,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
8 MEO Mario1023V4AGIB0,000,0080,00100,00100,00100,00
9 ZANOTTO Renzo1018V3BROY0,000,0060,00100,00100,00100,00
10 LAUTE Serge1015S4AGIB0,000,0040,00100,00100,00100,00
11 FRANCOIS Louis1013S4BYOD0,000,0020,00100,00100,00100,00
12 NINANE Patrick1012S4AASS0,000,000,00100,00100,00100,00
13 HOUARD Yolande1007S4CQUA0,000,000,0093,33100,00100,00
14 VAN ELSUWE René1005V4BGIB0,000,000,0086,67100,00100,00
15 LAI Valeria1001S4AGIB0,000,000,0080,00100,00100,00
16 BELUCCHI Monique993V4BGIB0,000,000,0073,33100,00100,00
17 URBAIN Anne-Thérèse986S5BGIB0,000,000,0066,67100,00100,00
18 SCALZO Angelo980S3BASS0,000,000,0060,00100,00100,00
19 DEGRACE Jean-Pierre975V4CGIB0,000,000,0053,33100,00100,00
20 ELIAS Tony973V4BGIB0,000,000,0046,67100,00100,00
21 DUCARME Françoise972V4CKAA0,000,000,0040,00100,00100,00
22 HAMBLENNE Marc971S6AGIB0,000,000,0033,33100,00100,00
23 DEGRACE Patricia959S5CBSC0,000,000,0026,67100,00100,00
24 GILBERT Muriel955S6AGIB0,000,000,0020,00100,00100,00
25 LEYSENS Martine948S4AGIB0,000,000,0013,33100,00100,00
26 HALMES Barbara940D5BKAA0,000,000,006,67100,00100,00
27 ORBAN François939D5DPHE0,000,000,000,00100,00100,00
28 IRLIK Christine934V4DASS0,000,000,000,0093,33100,00
29 MAYENCE Willy929S3AGIB0,000,000,000,0086,67100,00
30 DELGRANGE Michaël928S2BGIB0,000,000,000,0080,00100,00
31 HEIREBRANT Jean-Marie916V5AGIB0,000,000,000,0073,33100,00
32 GODEFROID Edith907D6AYOD0,000,000,000,0066,67100,00
33 COCHET Irène905D5BQUA0,000,000,000,0060,00100,00
34 MINY Guy903D5DQUA0,000,000,000,0053,33100,00
35 MALCHAIR David886S5BREC0,000,000,000,0046,67100,00
36 HENRI Michelle874V5DGIB0,000,000,000,0040,00100,00
37 GENON Josiane870D4BSTA0,000,000,000,0033,33100,00
38 DELCHAMBRE Willy869S4AGIB0,000,000,000,0026,67100,00
38 LACHOWICZ Krystyna869S5AASS0,000,000,000,0026,67100,00
38 VANEETVELD Alain869S6BYOD0,000,000,000,0026,67100,00
41 DEVILLE Patricia860S6BYOD0,000,000,000,006,67100,00
42 SOBOTIK Danielle858D5CSTA0,000,000,000,000,00100,00
43 ROOSEN Christian844V6AYOD0,000,000,000,000,0088,89
44 FANCON Marie-Claude838V5BREC0,000,000,000,000,0077,78
45 SIMAR Pierre823D5CQUA0,000,000,000,000,0066,67
46 MARECHAL Fernand807V5ASTA0,000,000,000,000,0055,56
47 GRANDJEAN Françoise800V6AGIB0,000,000,000,000,0044,44
48 BOULANGER Sabine798S6BKAA0,000,000,000,000,0033,33
49 DE THIER Brigitte739V6BKAA0,000,000,000,000,0022,22
50 HEINESCH Agnès676D5AQUA0,000,000,000,000,0011,11