Div./Tour : 1/7 ASS. SONÉGIENNE A - SCRAGIBI A : 52 - 84
Top : 924 (21 coups, 5 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS924SONGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DELGRANGE Michaël291316100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2ZAKHIA Raymond19051550.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
3GARAU Marco1896140.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
4SCLAVONT Pascal2892130.0087.50100.00100.000.00100.00
5MIDOL Alain2887120.0075.00100.00100.000.00100.00
6LECLERCQ Emmanuel4873110.0062.50100.00100.000.00100.00
7TOUSSAINT Alain2866100.0050.00100.00100.000.00100.00
8PAPLEUX Olivier286590.0037.50100.00100.000.00100.00
9BRULET Eric285680.0025.00100.00100.000.00100.00
10DEMAURY Pierre384470.0012.50100.00100.000.00100.00
11HAINAUT Marie-Line381460.000.00100.00100.000.00100.00
12SIMON Johanny381250.000.0066.67100.000.00100.00
13GOBERT Jean-Christophe479540.000.0033.33100.000.00100.00
14FIEVET Romuald277930.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
15COPPENS Benoit271720.000.000.0050.000.00100.00
16PLANCHET Renaud755910.000.000.000.000.00100.00