Div./Tour : 1/8 SCRABBLEROY A - YOD CLUB A : 44 - 92
Top : 938 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS938ROYYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEJEUNE Michel193116100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2ROMUS Stéphane19261575.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
3GUILLAUME Olivier29221450.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4CONSTANT Albert19191325.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
5LEJEUNE Jean-Paul2918120.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
6FONTAINE Francis2916110.0083.33100.000.000.000.00
7D'AMICO Ludovic1912100.0066.67100.000.000.000.00
8GRUN Philippe291190.0050.00100.000.000.000.00
9DELBROUCK Philippe291080.0033.33100.000.000.000.00
10MASY Anne-Marie389170.0016.67100.000.000.000.00
11VAN MECHELEN François388960.000.00100.000.000.000.00
12MIGNOLET Maurice288650.000.0083.330.000.000.00
13FALISE Christian387940.000.0066.670.000.000.00
14DUTILLEUX Louis387830.000.0050.000.000.000.00
15BEUGNIES Philippe387520.000.0033.330.000.000.00
16BORDIN Pascal384710.000.0016.670.000.000.00