Div./Tour : 1/8 SABLIER A - ANCHAMJAM A : 81 - 54
Top : 911 (24 coups, 3 scrabbles, 3 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS911SABACJ%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PIERRET Dominique385816100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2ROBETTE Etienne2849150.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3LARMINIER Laurent2841140.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
4TONNEAU Philippe3838130.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
5TROISFONTAINE Timothy2836120.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
6HENIN Jean-Luc3829110.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
7BURY Françoise1823100.000.0085.71100.000.000.00
8CHAUVIAUX Christiane482290.000.0071.43100.000.000.00
9BULTOT Henri-Philippe282180.000.0057.14100.000.000.00
10SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel481570.000.0042.86100.000.000.00
11GOTFRYD René379960.000.0028.57100.000.000.00
12ROBETTE Lucas379850.000.0014.29100.000.000.00
13LORENT Benoît478640.000.000.00100.000.000.00
14CHAMPAGNE Jean375130.000.000.0066.670.000.00
15TOUSSAINT Bruno366220.000.000.0033.330.000.00