Div./Tour : 2B/8 SCRABBOUILLE - RÉJOUISSANCES : 73 - 29
Top : 1007 (20 coups, 7 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1007BOUREJ%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BONESIRE Fabian3994140.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2PIERROT Jean-Luc3980130.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3CRESPIN Michel2961120.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4WAVREILLE Laurent5959110.000.0080.00100.00100.000.00
5ZORZETTO Claude3952100.000.0060.00100.00100.000.00
6COLIN Anne393190.000.0040.00100.00100.000.00
7DELHASSE Pierre492380.000.0020.00100.00100.000.00
8RUELLE Marie291870.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
9DUBOUT Annie490460.000.000.0075.00100.000.00
10DELVAULX Eric388850.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
11LIBOTTE Sylvie488540.000.000.0025.00100.000.00
12JORIS Christel476630.000.000.000.00100.000.00