Div./Tour : 2B/8 MAKAWA A - SABLIER B : 46 - 59
Top : 1062 (21 coups, 6 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1062MAKSAB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1VANOBBERGEN Robert21048140.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2NAVETTE Patrick51024130.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3MULKENS Michel31006120.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4HEGGEN Jean-Paul4963110.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
5HAERREL Christophe2950100.000.000.0085.71100.000.00
6LEULIER Marc490490.000.000.0071.43100.000.00
7DELVAUX Josette489980.000.000.0057.14100.000.00
8VAN IMPE Brigitte589670.000.000.0042.86100.000.00
9MALCHAIRE Béatrice48835.50.000.000.0028.57100.000.00
9MAROTTE Fabrice48835.50.000.000.0028.57100.000.00
11RADU Véronique487540.000.000.000.00100.000.00
12VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie486230.000.000.000.0075.000.00
13ALI RAMAZANI Rameau583920.000.000.000.0050.000.00
14BEAULOYE Marie-Claire575310.000.000.000.0025.000.00