Div./Tour : 4C/3 BAN EIK C - LAPLANTALETTRES C : 25 - 30
Top : 988 (21 coups, 5 scrabbles, 12 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS988BANLAP%1%2%3%4%5%6
1MERTENS Dominique5816100.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
2SKALKA Nathalie776390.000.000.000.0083.33100.00
3ROCHEZ Véronique572980.000.000.000.0066.67100.00
4BRUNKO Julie569970.000.000.000.0050.00100.00
5DEVOS Marie-Paule568860.000.000.000.0033.33100.00
6PENSON Jean565850.000.000.000.0016.67100.00
7BAREEL Annick564240.000.000.000.000.00100.00
8BOGAERT Françoise662630.000.000.000.000.0075.00
9CARDON Yvonne660220.000.000.000.000.0050.00
10LORAND Guy656410.000.000.000.000.0025.00