Div./Tour : 4C/3 SCRADJIBLOUX B - MAKAWA B : 23 - 32
Top : 899 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 16 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS899DJIMAK%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DE LILLE Nicole6744100.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
2TURIN Françoise570390.000.000.000.0066.67100.00
3ISEUX Marina665480.000.000.000.0033.33100.00
4BORSUS Anne664070.000.000.000.000.00100.00
5LAURENT Colette763760.000.000.000.000.0085.71
6GENIN Francine662050.000.000.000.000.0071.43
7FONTEYN Michel560540.000.000.000.000.0057.14
8GOFFIN Renée559930.000.000.000.000.0042.86
9GILSOUL RITA759720.000.000.000.000.0028.57
10ADAM Diane658010.000.000.000.000.0014.29