Résultats
10/11/2021 Festival du Braine Trust - TH2

Top: 1766 - 80 joueurs (2.0 S1 | 11.0 S2 | 15.0 S3 | 20.0 S4 | 22.0 S5 | 8.0 S6 | 2.0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 878R1P2 : 888R2
1 PIERRE Christian17541ASCIN87428801
2 CONSTANT Albert17282ASYOD855108733
3 FIEVET Romuald17242BSGIB86248626
4 HUE Alain17222ASM1185888645
5 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise17212BVM0986638559
6 BORDIN Pascal17013ASDJI860784111
7 LARMINIER Laurent16932ASSAB876181718
8 CEULENAERE Isabelle16912ASBAN822288694
9 WODON Christian16882AVLAP813318752
10 PAWLOWICKI Maxime16853AVMAT8541383115
11 CRESPIN Michel16832BVBOU8441783913
12 LORENT Benoît16824ASSAB824278588
13 IDDENDEN Patricia16763AVMOS8342184210
14 MASY Anne-Marie16703AVROY857981320
15 DELIME Martine16682BSM178511481718
16 DUMONT Michèle16664BVJAQ8292483714
17 BURY Françoise16461BDSAB8053584111
18 BRUYERE Michel16442BSAAA8551078926
19 MAYENCE Willy16433AVGIB8252681817
20 CONSTANTIN Yvan16392AVCOT780448597
21 BISSCHOP Claude16374ADSIR8361880122
22 MASQUELIER Gaëtan16344ADOUE8113282316
23 VANDERVAEREN Claude16143AVMJA862475238
24 BRANDT Bernard16113BSLAP8332277828
25 VANESCOTE Annie16023BVJAQ8023680023
26 LONGEVAL Bernard15935DSMAT8551073844
27 POCHON Christian15904DVK13861672949
28 DELGRANGE Michaël15893ASGIB8481574142
29 MATHIEU Nicolas15887SMAK8103377828
30 SEUTIN Bernard15813ASLAP7903879125
31 GILBERT Jeanine15783BVJAQ8352074341
32 HEGGEN Jean-Paul15774AVSAB7844279324
32 VERTHE Catheline15774CVOUE8361874142
34 MARCQ Michel15764AVJAQ8481572850
35 ROBERT Andrée15744ADMJA7884078627
36 ROELANDT Philippe15663AVMJA8083475835
37 DE WALQUE Valentine15554CDREJ7903876532
38 MICHEL Etienne15545ADBRA8192973547
39 ADDA Sylvie15524BVK277884076433
40 HOUET Françoise15475BVCIN7346081320
41 VANDERBECK André15454CDSIR7943775139
42 BOUCKAERT Sabine15384CVBSC8292470953
43 BARATE Isabelle15263ASAAA7595376731
43 LECLERCQ Emmanuel15263BSSON7814374540
45 GRANVILLE Patricia15144BVGIB8183069656
45 MALJEAN Anne15144DVBLO7545476034
47 GILLET Alain15115BSLAP7774673448
48 DEHAYE Paulette15095ADBRA7734973645
49 DIEU Colette15045BSSTA7505575436
50 SIMON Johanny14994BDSON7635173645
51 POCHON Ghislaine14963BSK138322366463
52 COUTURE Myriam14907DMJA7784571252
53 DEPARADIS Christiane14835BDLOU7136777030
54 VAILLANT Marie-Christine14704DDG037744869656
55 BONMARIAGE Philippe14314DDSIR7276470454
55 PIRSON Anne-Christine14315BSBLO7754765665
57 SPRUMONT Denise14245ARPHE6707675436
58 ROBEYNS Martine14235AVDJI7725065168
59 GEORGES Patricia14195BSLAP7186570155
60 SCOUMAN Henriette14175CVMJA7625265566
61 RENARD Brigitte14106ASLAP7455866561
62 KEPPENS Mireille14095BSJAQ6917371851
63 LHOIR Philippe13985BDOUE7336166561
64 SOBOTIK Danielle13885ADSTA7355965367
65 MARECHAL Fernand13825ADSTA7146666859
66 SAFFRE Claudine13765CVBSC7096966760
67 SAFFRE Jean-Luc13645DVBSC6807468458
68 MESTDAGH Sabine13615DVMOS7336162869
69 FALLAIS Carine13584DSLAP7465761273
70 D'HONDT Christiane13576ADJAQ6977266064
71 RASKIN Michèle13534DDOUE7485660575
72 DU BOIS Joanne13516ASBAN7316362071
73 NAVERNE Anne13335BVBRA7096962470
74 RIFF Marlène13176AVK216997161872
75 GOFFIN Veena12595DSBLO6727558777
76 DEBATTY Luc12436BSYOD7136753080
77 PENSON Jean12345CVBAN6287860674
78 LIZEE Yves12156BSYOD6407757579
79 LESLAU Monique12096ADBAN6257958478
80 MESSIAEN Viviane11946DVROY6018059376