Résultats
17/09/2022 Tournoi du MJA

Top: 1978 - 68 joueurs (6 S1 | 6 S2 | 9 S3 | 19 S4 | 16 S5 | 11 S6 | 1 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 930R1P2 : 1048R2
1 PIERRE Christian19771AVCIN930110472
2 TRICNAUX André19691BVBRA924210456
3 SELKE Bernard19561ASMOS908310481
4 BURY Françoise19361BDSAB889610472
5 CORBISIER Cécile19211BVMOS881710407
6 CASTELET Daniel19151ASOUE8681010472
7 SCLAVONT Pascal19112ASGIB892410199
8 VANOBBERGEN Robert19022ADMAK8561110465
9 TOUSSAINT Alain19012BVSON879810228
10 HAERREL Christophe18662BSMAK875999110
11 DELMOTTE Serge18342BSDUD892494215
12 HAINAUT Marie-Line17743AVSON8111496311
13 BRUYERE Michel17642BVSAB8081595612
14 DECHAMPS Philippe17553BVLAP8211393417
15 PARENT Michèle17463AVPHE8051694116
16 LOUIS Patrick17423AVOUE7972194513
17 LECLERCQ Emmanuel17413ASSON8281291322
18 PASTOR Stéphane17203ASVEN8001792020
19 FRUMER Myriam17154AVJAQ8001791521
20 BISSCHOP Claude17094ADSIR7662994314
21 STERN Monique17054CDOUE7991990623
22 VANHESE Chantal16724BVBRA7862388627
23 HUBERT Vincent16585CJMAT7343392418
24 RASKIN Michèle16575ADOUE7792587830
25 VAN ASSCHE Stéphane16564AVBRA7353292119
26 FRANCOIS Louis16404AVYOD7742686633
27 DEBRAY Monique16324AVSIR7991983341
28 GILBERT Jeanine16283BDJAQ7702785837
29 BESOHE René16234CRMJA7493187432
30 BERTRAND Jacques16204BVSIR7173990325
30 VANESCOTE Annie16203BDJAQ7892283143
32 LEURQUIN Eric16113ASJAQ7343387731
33 GILLET Alain15985BVLAP7852481348
34 DESCY Jean-Louis15925ADOUE7293786336
34 HUBERT Marion15926AEMAT7124188029
36 SPRUMONT Denise15874DRPHE7573083045
37 DEBESSEL Eric15794CSREJ7283885139
38 DEHAYE Paulette15695ADBRA6875088228
39 DE WALQUE Valentine15674CDREJ7343383341
40 MOURRIER Laurent15635ASBAN6994586435
41 RENAUD Christophe15584ASMOS7672879152
42 DEGRACE Patricia15535BSBSC6625389126
43 DEMEY Guy15494CRMJA7303681947
44 GRANVILLE Patricia15484BDGIB7173983143
45 MALCHAIRE Béatrice15444CVMAK6884985638
46 DEJET André15434CVPHE6785186534
47 VANDERBECK André15364BDSIR6944784240
48 HOUET Françoise15315AVCIN7034482846
49 MEULDERS Danièle15145BDW297114280350
50 BONMARIAGE Philippe15065BDSIR7044380251
51 DETIENNE Benoît14534DSLAP6475580649
52 QUIVY Yannick14405CDBAN5346690623
53 DEMOLON Yolande14366ADSIR6775275954
54 DEPRIT Monique14015DVCIN6954670659
55 LEHMAN Lucien13725CRMJA6485472456
56 VANHANDENHOVEN Joëlle13546ASMJA6315672358
57 COUSSEMENT Jean-Pierre13485BDMJA5656478353
58 XHAYETEUX Claudine13476AVOUE6135773455
59 RENARD Brigitte13466ASLAP6934865364
60 GOLDSTEIN Julie13066ARMJA5826172456
61 D'HONDT Christiane13026ADJAQ6005870260
62 DEGESELLE Anita12905CDMOS5886070260
63 VERPLANCKE Josiane12426DVMJA5526569062
64 LONCKE Martine12256BDMAK5676365863
65 ROELANDT Monique11986BDSIR5925960665
66 MOLLENBERG Mélissa9706BSMOS5136745766
67 POUPPEZ Bénédicte5797SMJA57962067
68 POUPINEL Max4295DDMJA42968067