Résultats
09/11/2022 Coupe d'Ophain

Top: 1826 - 87 joueurs (7 S1 | 10 S2 | 11 S3 | 20 S4 | 26 S5 | 12 S6 | 1 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 954R1P2 : 872R2
1 PIERRE Christian18241AVCIN95228721
2 DE CEUNINCK Vincent17961BSMOS96218343
3 CONSTANT Albert17891BSYOD94778422
4 FRAITEUR Paul17811ASSON95138304
5 ROBETTE Lucas17732BELAP95138226
6 WODON Christian17402AVLAP951378912
7 MIDOL Alain17332ASSON949678414
8 SPANG Cédric17191ASK21910148099
9 BRULET Eric17142ASGIB930978414
10 LONCKE Philippe17081BVMOS885208235
11 THIELT Patrick17023BSJAQ939876325
12 VANOBBERGEN Robert16882ADMAK9091577916
13 BRUYERE Michel16862BVSAB870278167
14 GEORGES Gilbert16723ASREJ8832378912
15 FAVALESSA Henriette16714AVM119251074634
16 DE WALQUE Valentine16704CDREJ9121375829
17 POLLET Guido16572BVMAK9141274336
17 ANTOINE Jean-Pierre16574CDBAN8921876523
19 LECLERCQ Emmanuel16543ASSON8852076921
19 VANESCOTE Annie16543BDJAQ8991675532
21 DUMONT Michèle16534BVJAQ8971775631
22 SEUTIN Bernard16523ASLAP838378148
23 GILBERT Jeanine16483BDJAQ8722577617
24 DE LONGREE Alain16272AVMAT8692875829
25 REIFENBERG Jean16242BDBRA8852073939
26 COUTURE Myriam16214DDMJA8553376622
27 VANDERVAEREN Claude16183AVMJA8254179311
28 ADDA Sylvie16164BVK458692874733
29 BURY Françoise16121BDSAB8683074435
30 MARCQ Michel16083BDJAQ8373877119
31 WALLE Daniel16065ADG188443476226
32 LEDE Nathalie16014ASM118633173840
33 IDDENDEN Patricia15942BDMOS7864880810
34 BERGERET Agnès15924ARBRA9231166967
35 GERARD Sabine15864CVSTA8433574336
36 DEGRACE Patricia15855BSBSC8832370254
37 MERTENS Dominique15754DVLAP7994377617
38 SIMON Johanny15704BDSON8871968361
39 BORDIN Pascal15653ASDJI8722569356
40 HOUET Françoise15605AVCIN7984476226
41 GRANVILLE Patricia15554BDGIB8194273642
42 VANHESE Chantal15544BVBRA8284072645
43 DELVAULX Eric15363BVBRA7755476128
44 DETIENNE Benoît15264DSLAP8353969157
45 POCHON Christian15235AVK137526077119
46 GILLET Alain15195BVLAP8433567664
47 DOMET Hugues15086CSDJI8613264769
48 POCHON Ghislaine15074CVK137795372844
48 ROBEYNS Martine15075BVDJI7815072645
50 SAFFRE Jean-Luc15015CVBSC7815072049
50 GENON Josiane15014DDSTA7685673343
52 DEHAYE Paulette14995ADBRA7884671152
53 WINAND Luc14904BRMJA7675772348
54 DEPARADIS Christiane14875BDLOU7844970353
55 CHAMPAGNE Jean14813BRACJ7176376424
56 MEULDERS Danièle14775BDW297615871650
57 DIEU Colette14735AVSTA7964567763
58 SAFFRE Claudine14435CVBSC7526069157
59 MESTDAGH Sabine14215CVMOS6787074336
60 WALLE Marie-Agnès14196ADG186826973741
61 DE GENT Véronique14185BSBRA7755464371
62 GEORGES Patricia14035BSLAP7176368660
63 REMY Martine13995CSLAP7356266468
64 VANDEREYCKEN Christiane13986CSOOO7006569855
65 LOWYS Isabelle13785CSMDS7815059778
66 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène13755DDMJA7884658781
67 FALLAIS Carine13614CSLAP6357672645
68 LAUTE Serge13574DSGIB7615859679
69 MARECHAL Fernand13315ADSTA6876864470
70 RENARD Brigitte13206ASLAP6327768859
71 DEMANET Marie-Claire13164DDLAP6747264273
72 SANDERS Annick13116AVSON6397567265
73 AUQUIERE Jocelyne12955CVBSC6158268062
73 SIEBEN Anne12955DVMAT6258067066
75 GILBERT Muriel12765CSSON6437463376
76 BODART Yves12657VSTA6258064074
77 ROELS Françoise12625DSREJ5478371551
78 LAURENT Colette12515CVDJI6767157583
79 CARDON Yvonne12455BVLAP6916755485
80 DU BOIS Joanne12256ASBAN6297859679
80 DEROM Martine12256BVVEN6627356384
82 LIZEE Yves12246BVYOD6986652686
83 QUIVY Yannick12135CDBAN6267958781
84 D'HONDT Christiane11656ADJAQ5228464371
85 VANHANDENHOVEN Joëlle11156ASMJA5118560477
86 LESLAU Monique10676ADBAN4278764074
87 SCHNEIDER Michel9466CDJAQ5008644687