Résultats
11/11/2022 Coupe du Roman Païs

Top: 3995 - 45 joueurs (7 S1 | 7 S2 | 3 S3 | 15 S4 | 10 S5 | 3 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 1205R1P2 : 1362R2P3 : 1428R3
1 FELEZ Daniel - FELEZ Mélodie39841ASG12 - G12120111362114212
2 MAQUAIRE Nicolas - SANTI Romain39791ASG39 - BRA120111354414241
3 DLIM Nicolas - SPANG Cédric39651ASK06 - K21120111355314093
4 BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc39221BVSAB - CIN118161341614005
5 DUBUS Pierrick - HOUILLON Gauthier39171AEMJ09 - K06119841361213588
6 FRAITEUR Paul - SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich38471ASSON - MJA111871325914044
7 GARAU Marco - ROBETTE Lucas38342ASGIB - LAP1187513327131511
8 MOUILLON Baptiste - SAMPOUX Valentin37651BEK06 - GIB105891332713756
9 LARMINIER Laurent - TROISFONTAINE Timothy36822ASSAB - SAB1085812351313627
10 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain35192ASM11 - M119471313495122317
11 CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean34812AVBOU - BRA99511117023131610
12 THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François34422BSJAQ - JAQ101110124312118821
13 SAUVAGET Thomas - VAN VYVE Benoît34412ASM22 - MJA9831211392813199
14 LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol34074ASREJ - REJ93214120915126612
15 BRULET Eric - DUMONT Michèle33602ASGIB - JAQ91715118619125713
16 BORDIN Pascal - EL MEJDOUB Thami33153ASDJI - DJI82720125311123514
17 HOUARD Yolande - LORENT Benoît33084ASQUA - SAB88318120217122317
18 DAUVIN Marc - DORTU Christine32673ASBAN - SAB89817122114114825
19 CARLIER François - RAVEZ Marthe32483ASG12 - G1290216117421117223
20 EVRARD Annie - ROUSSEAU Dominique32294CVMJA - MJA75224125610122119
21 FRAITEUR Charles - SIMONIS Jean-François31764BSDJI - DJI82121112530123016
22 HENNICO Béatrice - LEYSENS Martine31514ASGIB - GIB73330118619123215
23 FAVALESSA Henriette - LEDE Nathalie31394ASM11 - M1184419114327115224
24 POCHON Christian - POCHON Ghislaine30844CVK13 - K1374426115726118322
25 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia30614BVBAN - GIB75722120716109729
25 COPPENS Sylvie - FRAITEUR Emilie30614DSSON - DJI68435117222120520
27 BURGEON Arlette - LAUTE Serge29554ASGIB - GIB68634119718107230
28 AUQUIERE Jocelyne - DEGRACE Patricia29475BSBSC - BSC75623113229105931
29 COUTURE Myriam - REUL Nadine29434BDMJA - MJA74027116124104233
30 LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie29214ASBRA - BRA72432116124103634
31 DE WALQUE Valentine - DEBESSEL Eric29144CSREJ - REJ73131104837113526
32 WALLE Daniel - WALLE Marie-Agnès28575ADG18 - G1863138111432111227
33 ADDA Sylvie - VOGELEISEN Louis28514BVK45 - K4574925107136103135
34 ROBEYNS Martine - VANHESE Chantal28384BVDJI - BRA7382811223197837
35 MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle27295ADSTA - STA6643696740109828
36 BUEKENHOUDT Maxime - DU BOIS Joanne26586ASBAN - BAN6293911093392042
37 BRUNKO Julie - DEVOS Marie-Paule26315BSBAN - BAN7013310783585245
38 LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette26135BVBAN - MJA5994110803493441
39 DOMET Hugues - LAURENT Colette26085CSDJI - DJI5574399339105832
40 FOULON Michel - MOURRIER Laurent25765ASBAN - BAN738289614287744
41 DIEU Colette - HOUET Françoise25395AVSTA - CIN5574396241102036
42 MEULDERS Danièle - PULINGS Claude25205BDW29 - MJA5604210233893740
43 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - SANDERS Annick25175DVMJA - SON634379354494838
44 BIERNAUX Véronique - LISART Martine24786ASBRA - BRA600409384394039
45 BORSUS Marie-Rose - GILSOUL Rita23656BVDJI - DJI555459044590643