Résultats

11/11/2022 Coupe du Roman Païs

Top: 3995 - 45 joueurs (7 S1 | 7 S2 | 3 S3 | 15 S4 | 10 S5 | 3 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 FELEZ Daniel - FELEZ Mélodie39841ASG12 - G12100100100100100100
2 MAQUAIRE Nicolas - SANTI Romain39791ASG39 - BRA85.71100100100100100
3 DLIM Nicolas - SPANG Cédric39651ASK06 - K2171.43100100100100100
4 BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc39221BVSAB - CIN57.14100100100100100
5 DUBUS Pierrick - HOUILLON Gauthier39171AEMJ09 - K0642.86100100100100100
6 FRAITEUR Paul - SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich38471ASSON - MJA28.57100100100100100
7 GARAU Marco - ROBETTE Lucas38342ASGIB - LAP14.29100100100100100
8 MOUILLON Baptiste - SAMPOUX Valentin37651BEK06 - GIB0100100100100100
9 LARMINIER Laurent - TROISFONTAINE Timothy36822ASSAB - SAB085.71100100100100
10 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain35192ASM11 - M11071.43100100100100
11 CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean34812AVBOU - BRA057.14100100100100
12 THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François34422BSJAQ - JAQ042.86100100100100
13 SAUVAGET Thomas - VAN VYVE Benoît34412ASM22 - MJA028.57100100100100
14 LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol34074ASREJ - REJ014.29100100100100
15 BRULET Eric - DUMONT Michèle33602ASGIB - JAQ00100100100100
16 BORDIN Pascal - EL MEJDOUB Thami33153ASDJI - DJI0066.67100100100
17 HOUARD Yolande - LORENT Benoît33084ASQUA - SAB0033.33100100100
18 DAUVIN Marc - DORTU Christine32673ASBAN - SAB000100100100
19 CARLIER François - RAVEZ Marthe32483ASG12 - G1200093.33100100
20 EVRARD Annie - ROUSSEAU Dominique32294CVMJA - MJA00086.67100100
21 FRAITEUR Charles - SIMONIS Jean-François31764BSDJI - DJI00080100100
22 HENNICO Béatrice - LEYSENS Martine31514ASGIB - GIB00073.33100100
23 FAVALESSA Henriette - LEDE Nathalie31394ASM11 - M1100066.67100100
24 POCHON Christian - POCHON Ghislaine30844CVK13 - K1300060100100
25 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia30614BVBAN - GIB00053.33100100
25 COPPENS Sylvie - FRAITEUR Emilie30614DSSON - DJI00053.33100100
27 BURGEON Arlette - LAUTE Serge29554ASGIB - GIB00040100100
28 AUQUIERE Jocelyne - DEGRACE Patricia29475BSBSC - BSC00033.33100100
29 COUTURE Myriam - REUL Nadine29434BDMJA - MJA00026.67100100
30 LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie29214ASBRA - BRA00020100100
31 DE WALQUE Valentine - DEBESSEL Eric29144CSREJ - REJ00013.33100100
32 WALLE Daniel - WALLE Marie-Agnès28575ADG18 - G180006.67100100
33 ADDA Sylvie - VOGELEISEN Louis28514BVK45 - K450000100100
34 ROBEYNS Martine - VANHESE Chantal28384BVDJI - BRA000090100
35 MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle27295ADSTA - STA000080100
36 BUEKENHOUDT Maxime - DU BOIS Joanne26586ASBAN - BAN000070100
37 BRUNKO Julie - DEVOS Marie-Paule26315BSBAN - BAN000060100
38 LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette26135BVBAN - MJA000050100
39 DOMET Hugues - LAURENT Colette26085CSDJI - DJI000040100
40 FOULON Michel - MOURRIER Laurent25765ASBAN - BAN000030100
41 DIEU Colette - HOUET Françoise25395AVSTA - CIN000020100
42 MEULDERS Danièle - PULINGS Claude25205BDW29 - MJA000010100
43 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - SANDERS Annick25175DVMJA - SON00000100
44 BIERNAUX Véronique - LISART Martine24786ASBRA - BRA0000066.67
45 BORSUS Marie-Rose - GILSOUL Rita23656BVDJI - DJI0000033.33