Résultats

10/12/2022 Tournoi du Sablier

Top: 1543 - 61 joueurs (6 S1 | 5 S2 | 13 S3 | 12 S4 | 16 S5 | 6 S6 | 3 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 EGGERMONT Louis15371ASBRA100100100100100100
2 PIERRE Christian15331AVCIN83.33100100100100100
3 THOMAS Luc14961ASCIN66.67100100100100100
4 DUMOULIN Laurent14901ASYOD50100100100100100
5 TRICNAUX André14871BVBRA33.33100100100100100
6 D'AMICO Ludovic14562AVYOD16.67100100100100100
7 CONSTANT Albert14521BSYOD0100100100100100
8 REIFENBERG Jean14422BDBRA080100100100100
9 LECLERCQ Emmanuel14383ASSON060100100100100
10 DE MUYNCK Maryline14283AVYOD040100100100100
11 DUTILLEUX Louis14243ADYOD020100100100100
11 VAN VYVE Benoît14242BSMJA020100100100100
13 MUYLKENS André14183BSHYA0092.31100100100
14 SCALZO Angelo14153BVKAA0084.62100100100
15 LAURENT Philippe14144ASBRA0076.92100100100
16 TOUSSAINT Alain14062BVSON0069.23100100100
17 DELAIVE Robert14054ADKAA0061.54100100100
18 PIRSON Anne-Christine14045AVBLO0053.85100100100
19 GEORGES Gilbert14023ASREJ0046.15100100100
20 GILBERT Jeanine14003BDJAQ0038.46100100100
21 PARENT Michèle13983AVPHE0030.77100100100
22 CRESPIN Michel13962AVBOU0023.08100100100
23 REISCH Pascal13663ASHYA0015.38100100100
24 HAINAUT Marie-Line13433AVSON007.69100100100
25 VANHESE Chantal13394BVBRA000100100100
26 SPLINGARD Christine13373AVBRA00091.67100100
27 FRANCOIS Louis13354AVYOD00083.33100100
28 FILIGONIO Maria13335DDREJ00075100100
29 MALJEAN Anne13264CVBLO00066.67100100
30 CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès13183ASREC00058.33100100
31 SPRUMONT Denise13174DRPHE00050100100
32 LECLERCQ Yvette13115AVREC00041.67100100
33 DEBESSEL Eric13064CSREJ00033.33100100
34 GAETHOFS Aimé13043BVSTA00025100100
35 MARECHAL Fernand12955ADSTA00016.67100100
36 GENON Josiane12904DDSTA0008.33100100
37 DEJET André12734CVPHE0000100100
38 DEHAYE Paulette12665ADBRA000093.75100
39 DE WALQUE Valentine12644CDREJ000087.5100
40 PIERRON Patrick12604DSYOD000081.25100
41 AUQUIERE Jocelyne12495CVBSC000075100
41 DOMET Hugues12496CSDJI000075100
43 LORENT Benoît12344BSSAB000062.5100
44 VANEETVELD Alain12325BVYOD000056.25100
45 DIEU Colette12275AVSTA000050100
46 GODEFROID Edith12166ARYOD000043.75100
47 DALEMANS Nathalie12047ASOOO000037.5100
48 MOURRIER Laurent12005ASBAN000031.25100
49 SOBOTIK Danielle11995BDSTA000025100
49 ROOSEN Christian11995CDYOD000025100
51 NAVERNE Anne11775BVBRA000012.5100
52 DEVILLE Patricia11755AVYOD00006.25100
53 CHANTEUX Monique11695DDYOD00000100
54 GOFFIN Veena11585DSBLO0000083.33
55 MINET Florentin11386BCCIN0000066.67
56 DEGRACE Patricia11335BSBSC0000050
57 BODART Yves11307VSTA0000033.33
58 DAMAY Michel11146DSVRA0000016.67
59 MINET Bernard11106CSCIN000000
60 ZGODA Fabienne10987SOOO000000
61 LESLAU Monique10686ADBAN000000