Div./Tour : 1/2 NOSTRADAMAT A - CINEYTIK A : 41 - 95
Top : 974 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS974MATCIN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PIERRE Christian196316100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2THOMAS Luc19531588.89100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
3RICOUR Stéphane19411477.78100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
4RUCHE Philippe19331366.67100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
5NOEL Marc19281255.56100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
6VENNIN Eric19031144.44100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
7BRENEZ Yves18931033.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
8DE LONGREE Alain2886922.22100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
9PIERRON Jean-Claude1870811.11100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
10HUBERT Jean-Michel285570.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
11DE MAERE François184960.0066.67100.00100.000.00100.00
12BERCKMANS Alain284550.0033.33100.00100.000.00100.00
13LONGEVAL Bernard484240.000.00100.00100.000.00100.00
14BLEUS Jean-Michel374730.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
15MEUNIER Véronique664920.000.000.000.000.00100.00
16SCHNEIDER Christine664510.000.000.000.000.0050.00