Div./Tour : 1/2 MJA A - YOD CLUB A : 46 - 90
Top : 958 (20 coups, 6 scrabbles, 2 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS958MJAYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1ROMUS Stéphane295816100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2D'AMICO Ludovic2926150.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3LEJEUNE Michel1924140.0087.50100.00100.000.000.00
4GRUN Philippe2912130.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
5BAIWIR Jean-Louis2902120.0062.50100.00100.000.000.00
6ROELANDT Philippe3900110.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
7BESOHE Martine3886100.0037.50100.00100.000.000.00
8LEJEUNE Jean-Paul288490.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
9WINAND Luc484680.0012.50100.00100.000.000.00
10CONSTANT Albert284170.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
11VAN VYVE Benoît283760.000.0075.00100.000.000.00
12GOTTCHEINER Alain282150.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
13FRANCOIS Louis480340.000.0025.00100.000.000.00
14VANDERVAEREN Claude379830.000.000.00100.000.000.00
15ROBERT Andrée472320.000.000.0066.670.000.00
16STELLAMANS Sylvie361210.000.000.0033.330.000.00