Div./Tour : 1/2 MJA A - BRAINE TRUST B : 55 - 81
Top : 915 (24 coups, 3 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS915MJABRA%1%2%3%4%5%6
1VAN BELLE David190716100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2KESTEMAN Jean-Marc19041566.67100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3DE BRUYNE Guy19031433.33100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4VAN VYVE Benoît288812.50.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4BESOHE Martine388812.50.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6ROBERT Andrée4884110.0033.33100.00100.000.000.00
7CAUWE Myriam3880100.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
8VANHOOF Didier287590.000.0085.71100.000.000.00
9VAN ASSCHE Stéphane486680.000.0071.43100.000.000.00
10SPLINGARD Christine386170.000.0057.14100.000.000.00
11GOTTCHEINER Alain285960.000.0042.86100.000.000.00
12VANDERVAEREN Claude384850.000.0028.57100.000.000.00
13ROELANDT Philippe384440.000.0014.29100.000.000.00
14WINAND Luc483230.000.000.00100.000.000.00
15BERGERET Agnès375320.000.000.0066.670.000.00
16STELLAMANS Sylvie367110.000.000.0033.330.000.00