Div./Tour : 1/2 LA PLANTALETTRES A - SCRAGIBI A : 57 - 79
Top : 946 (19 coups, 7 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS946LAPGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1ZAKHIA Raymond291116100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2ROBETTE Lucas2910150.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
3GARAU Marco2909140.0090.91100.000.000.000.00
4SAMPOUX Valentin1893130.0081.82100.000.000.000.00
5DAMRY Hughes2854120.0072.73100.000.000.000.00
6WODON Christian2853110.0063.64100.000.000.000.00
7DELGRANGE Michaël2849100.0054.55100.000.000.000.00
8SCLAVONT Pascal284190.0045.45100.000.000.000.00
9PAPLEUX Olivier283880.0036.36100.000.000.000.00
10DELBROUCK Philippe281870.0027.27100.000.000.000.00
11BRULET Eric281260.0018.18100.000.000.000.00
12SEUTIN Bernard380850.009.09100.000.000.000.00
13BRANDT Bernard379540.000.00100.000.000.000.00
14FIEVET Romuald279430.000.0075.000.000.000.00
15ROBETTE Etienne378220.000.0050.000.000.000.00
16DECHAMPS Philippe372410.000.0025.000.000.000.00