Div./Tour : 1/2 SCRABBLEROY A - YOD CLUB A : 52.5 - 83.5
Top : 728 (24 coups, 1 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS728ROYYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEJEUNE Michel171916100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2CONSTANT Albert271814.566.67100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2GEORGES Gilbert371814.566.67100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4D'AMICO Ludovic2717130.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5FONTAINE Francis2712120.0083.33100.00100.00100.000.00
6GUILLAUME Olivier2711110.0066.67100.00100.00100.000.00
7LAMBLIN Louis470890.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7DUMOULIN Laurent170890.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7FRANCOIS Louis470890.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
10MASY Anne-Marie370670.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
11DIVES Jean-Luc169860.000.0075.00100.00100.000.00
12LEJEUNE Jean-Paul269450.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
13BARTHELS Martine368640.000.0025.00100.00100.000.00
14FALISE Christian267430.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15MARTIN Etienne367020.000.000.0050.00100.000.00
16ROELS Françoise557210.000.000.000.00100.000.00