Div./Tour : 1/2 SCRABBLEROY A - NOSTRADAMAT A : 48 - 88
Top : 966 (23 coups, 4 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS966ROYMAT%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BRENEZ Yves196416100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2MEUNIER Etienne396314.50.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2BERCKMANS Alain296314.50.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4MIGNOLET Maurice2946130.0066.67100.00100.000.000.00
5HUBERT Jean-Michel2945120.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
6LISENS Alain3944110.0033.33100.00100.000.000.00
7FONTAINE Francis2932100.0016.67100.00100.000.000.00
8DE LONGREE Alain290990.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
9MASY Anne-Marie38957.50.000.0087.50100.000.000.00
9BEUGNIES Philippe38957.50.000.0087.50100.000.000.00
11PAWLOWICKI Maxime386960.000.0062.50100.000.000.00
12KESTEMAN Bérengère485250.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
13GEORGES Gilbert384940.000.0037.50100.000.000.00
14FALISE Christian284730.000.0025.00100.000.000.00
15MARTIN Etienne384420.000.0012.50100.000.000.00
16BARTHELS Martine384210.000.000.00100.000.000.00