Div./Tour : 1/2 YOD CLUB A - OUEST A : 87 - 49
Top : 864 (24 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS864YODOUE%1%2%3%4%5%6
1LEJEUNE Michel185616100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2DIVES Jean-Luc18491580.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
3CONSTANT Albert18361460.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
4CASTELET Daniel18351340.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
5FERY Luc28321220.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
6LEJEUNE Jean-Paul2828110.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
7DUMOULIN Laurent1818100.0083.33100.00100.000.00100.00
8LOUIS Patrick381390.0066.67100.00100.000.00100.00
9ROMUS Stéphane280880.0050.00100.00100.000.00100.00
10D'AMICO Ludovic280070.0033.33100.00100.000.00100.00
11GRUN Philippe278460.0016.67100.00100.000.00100.00
12SERIHOF Paule276150.000.00100.00100.000.00100.00
13HERPOEL Fabrice475940.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
14VERMEULEN Eric475630.000.000.0066.670.00100.00
15THOMEE Danielle669920.000.000.0033.330.00100.00
16VERTHE Catheline469310.000.000.000.000.00100.00