Div./Tour : 1/2 YOD CLUB B - WATERLOO A : 58 - 78
Top : 843 (22 coups, 2 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS843YODWAT%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PIERRON Jean-Claude183916100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2CORBISIER Cécile183514.580.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2SELKE Bernard183514.580.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4BA Karamoko28251340.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5GUILLAUME Olivier282411.520.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5RESIMONT Daniel282411.520.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
7CAUWE Myriam3802100.0080.00100.00100.000.000.00
8DUTILLEUX Louis380190.0060.00100.00100.000.000.00
9VAN BELLE David180080.0040.00100.00100.000.000.00
10REIFENBERG Jean279370.0020.00100.00100.000.000.00
11DE MUYNCK Maryline378660.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
12DE MAERE François278050.000.0080.00100.000.000.00
13BALTHASART Alain372540.000.0060.00100.000.000.00
14RAUCQ Christophe171930.000.0040.00100.000.000.00
15MAES Daniel371420.000.0020.00100.000.000.00
16TIXHON Christine468910.000.000.00100.000.000.00