Div./Tour : 1/2 YOD CLUB B - CINEYTIK A : 43 - 93
Top : 927 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS927YODCIN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1RUCHE Philippe192715100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
1THOMAS Luc192715100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
1PIERRE Christian192715100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4ROMUS Stéphane29191357.14100.00100.000.000.000.00
5VENNIN Eric19091242.86100.00100.000.000.000.00
6DE MAERE François29081128.57100.00100.000.000.000.00
7TURPIN Jean-Pierre19061014.29100.00100.000.000.000.00
8BAIWIR Jean-Louis287690.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
9PIERRON Jean-Claude187080.0083.33100.000.000.000.00
10NOEL Marc186970.0066.67100.000.000.000.00
11GRUN Philippe284760.0050.00100.000.000.000.00
12RESIMONT Daniel282850.0033.33100.000.000.000.00
13BA Karamoko278640.0016.67100.000.000.000.00
14DE MUYNCK Maryline378530.000.00100.000.000.000.00
15DUTILLEUX Louis375320.000.0066.670.000.000.00
16MAES Daniel370810.000.0033.330.000.000.00