Div./Tour : 1/3 SCRAGIBI A - YOD CLUB A : 59.5 - 76.5
Top : 1018 (19 coups, 6 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1018GIBYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1GRUN Philippe2100115100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
1LEJEUNE Michel1100115100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
1ZAKHIA Raymond2100115100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4BRULET Eric2980130.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5GUILLAUME Olivier2965120.0090.91100.00100.000.000.00
6D'AMICO Ludovic2959110.0081.82100.00100.000.000.00
7ROMUS Stéphane2946100.0072.73100.00100.000.000.00
8LAI Valeria394190.0063.64100.00100.000.000.00
9CONSTANT Albert293780.0054.55100.00100.000.000.00
10GARAU Marco193270.0045.45100.00100.000.000.00
11SAMPOUX Valentin193160.0036.36100.00100.000.000.00
12LEJEUNE Jean-Paul29214.50.0027.27100.00100.000.000.00
12PAPLEUX Olivier29214.50.0027.27100.00100.000.000.00
14FIEVET Romuald290430.009.09100.00100.000.000.00
15SCLAVONT Pascal287420.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
16FRANCOIS Louis480810.000.000.00100.000.000.00