Div./Tour : 1/9 BRAINE TRUST A - ASS. SONÉGIENNE A : 99 - 37
Top : 1020 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1020BRASON%1%2%3%4%5%6
1EGGERMONT Louis1102016100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2SANTI Romain110181587.50100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3BOSSE Olivier110161475.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4LEROY Fabien110141362.50100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5MUES Thierry110041250.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6LEROY Eric19841137.50100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7GONIN Clara29831025.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
8FRAITEUR Paul1960912.50100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
9TRICNAUX André195980.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
10COPPENS Benoit292370.0066.67100.00100.00100.000.00
11LECLERCQ Emmanuel388260.0033.33100.00100.00100.000.00
12TOUSSAINT Alain286550.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
13HAINAUT Marie-Line385740.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
14SIMON Tanguy583030.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15SIMON Johanny481520.000.000.000.00100.000.00
16GOBERT Jean-Christophe580210.000.000.000.0050.000.00