Div./Tour : 1/9 BRAINE TRUST B - SCRAGIBI A : 68 - 68
Top : 1020 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 1 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1020BRAGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1SAMPOUX Valentin1102216100.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
2DE BRUYNE Guy110131583.33100.00100.000.000.000.00
3ZAKHIA Raymond210071466.67100.00100.000.000.000.00
4VAN BELLE David1100412.550.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
4KESTEMAN Jean-Marc1100412.550.00100.00100.000.000.000.00
6GARAU Marco1100310.516.67100.00100.000.000.000.00
6BRULET Eric2100310.516.67100.00100.000.000.000.00
8VANHOOF Didier210028.50.0087.50100.000.000.000.00
8RAUCQ Christophe110028.50.0087.50100.000.000.000.00
10DELGRANGE Michaël399070.0062.50100.000.000.000.00
11MOUILLON Baptiste297460.0050.00100.000.000.000.00
12PAPLEUX Olivier293450.0037.50100.000.000.000.00
13REIFENBERG Jean293140.0025.00100.000.000.000.00
14FIEVET Romuald292730.0012.50100.000.000.000.00
15SCLAVONT Pascal291620.000.00100.000.000.000.00
16CAUWE Myriam390610.000.0050.000.000.000.00