Div./Tour : 1/9 SABLIER A - YOD CLUB A : 69 - 67
Top : 990 (22 coups, 5 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS990SABYOD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1CONSTANT Albert299016100.00100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
2TROISFONTAINE Timothy29881566.67100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
3BLAVIER Marc197513.533.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
3LARMINIER Laurent297513.533.33100.00100.00100.000.00100.00
5LEJEUNE Michel1969120.0088.89100.00100.000.00100.00
6LEJEUNE Jean-Paul2963110.0077.78100.00100.000.00100.00
7BURY Françoise1960100.0066.67100.00100.000.00100.00
8PIERRET Dominique395490.0055.56100.00100.000.00100.00
9ROMUS Stéphane294080.0044.44100.00100.000.00100.00
10BAIWIR Jean-Louis293270.0033.33100.00100.000.00100.00
11D'AMICO Ludovic292760.0022.22100.00100.000.00100.00
12GOTFRYD René392250.0011.11100.00100.000.00100.00
13BA Karamoko291440.000.00100.00100.000.00100.00
14GRUN Philippe291330.000.0050.00100.000.00100.00
15LORENT Benoît486220.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
16DEGREEF Maryse774510.000.000.000.000.00100.00