Div./Tour : 2A/10 OUEST B - MAKAWA A : 20 - 57
Top : 1161 (20 coups, 7 scrabbles, 3 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1161OUEMAK%1%2%3%4%5%6
1VANOBBERGEN Robert21104120.00100.000.00100.00100.00100.00
2HAERREL Christophe21073110.0066.670.00100.00100.00100.00
3MAROTTE Fabrice41049100.0033.330.00100.00100.00100.00
4POLLET Guido2104890.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
5VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie486180.000.000.0075.00100.00100.00
6MALCHAIRE Béatrice482170.000.000.0050.00100.00100.00
7XHAYETEUX Claudine579460.000.000.0025.00100.00100.00
8DESCY Jean-Louis477450.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
9THOMEE Danielle677340.000.000.000.0050.00100.00
10CHARLIER Annie673630.000.000.000.000.00100.00
11WILBERS Monique565120.000.000.000.000.0050.00